Lighthouse Loop Half Marathon and 5K

Thu October 1 - Sat October 31, 2020 Port Orange, FL 32127 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ============================ ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     56  Bryce Parry                  M      Debary           FL    US      0:19:45.7 0:19:44.2 1:13 19  371.5                        
2     32  Kevin Hinkle                 M      Casselberry      FL    US      0:23:22.9 0:23:18.4 1:26 44  333.6                        
3     67  Steven Shenbaum              M      Melbourne        FL    US      0:24:46.3 0:24:38.5 1:31 50  332.0                        
4     78  Christopher Tobias (Pacer)   M      Debary           FL    US      0:24:49.6 0:24:42.6 1:32 29  296.7                        
5     62  Carolyn Ringenberg (Pacer)   F      Sanford          FL    US      0:25:34.6 0:25:29.7 1:34 30  319.0                        
6     39  Jennifer Jordan (Pacer)      F      Heathrow         FL    US      0:26:37.8 0:26:31.7 1:38 34  308.5                        
7     95  Vanessa Lain                 F      Fleming island   FL    US      0:28:05.7 0:27:49.9 1:43 45  314.3                        
8     49  Kevin Mihalik                M      Orlando          FL    US      0:28:02.4 0:27:57.8 1:44 41  271.5                        
9     30  Becky Hart (Pacer)           F      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:28:09.0 0:28:01.0 1:44 37  295.2                        
10    1   Sheri Bennett                F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:28:13.5 0:28:04.7 1:44 37  294.6                        
11    79  Jasmine Tracey (Pacer)       F      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:28:30.7 0:28:21.3 1:45 29  286.7                        
12    52  Doreen Niemann               F      Sanford          FL    US      0:28:39.6 0:28:34.0 1:46 54  340.3                        
13    35  Melissa Hughes (Pacer)       F      Deland           FL    US      0:28:41.8 0:28:36.4 1:46 44  302.9                        
14    11  Richard Cosgrove             M      Riverview        FL    US      0:29:03.4 0:28:48.4 1:47 30  254.5                        
15    72  Aaron Smith                  M      Sanford          FL    US      0:29:06.7 0:28:49.1 1:47 41  263.4                        
16    10  Claire Coolbeth              F      Hernando         FL    US      0:29:17.4 0:29:07.6 1:48 45  300.3                        
17    93  Kyler Ayscue                 M      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:29:44.2 0:29:08.8 1:48 31  251.5                        
18    28  Bill Guyette                 M      Middletown       CT    US      0:29:27.4 0:29:12.7 1:48 59  303.8                        
19    15  David Darby (Pacer)          M      Eustis           FL    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:19.8 1:49 53  286.4                        
20    64  Jennifer Rodriguez           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:29:44.1 0:29:23.4 1:49 31  276.9                        
21    41  Andria Klioze                F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:29:37.7 0:29:28.5 1:49 50  313.8                        
22    75  Dan Suarez                   M      Debary           FL    US      0:30:05.2 0:29:44.2 1:50 31  246.5                        
23    50  Daniel Moody (Pacer)         M      Deltona          FL    US      0:30:43.3 0:30:31.0 1:53 39  245.6                        
24    58  DAVID POULIN                 M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:31:23.2 0:31:04.3 1:55 53  270.4                        
25    18  Faye-Lynn Deissinger (Pacer) F      Deltona          FL    US      0:31:20.9 0:31:16.6 1:56 36  263.4                        
26    68  Monica Showers (Pacer)       F      Grand Island     FL    US      0:31:38.7 0:31:27.1 1:56 38  264.2                        
27    98  Luanne Rutt                  F      Deltona          FL    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:32.8 1:57 61  338.3                        
28    22  Amanda L Drury               F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:32:32.1 0:31:44.2 1:58 29  256.2                        
29    54  Jack Palkoner                M      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:32:36.9 0:31:53.9 1:58 48  252.1                        
30    31  Angela Hetzler               F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:32:26.9 0:32:17.6 2:00 44  268.3                        
31    16  Kacey Dean                   F      Debary           FL    US      0:32:29.0 0:32:21.5 2:00 40  259.7                        
32    84  Tina Wingard                 F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:32:37.4 0:32:23.6 2:00 38  256.5                        
33    66  Sara Scott (Pacer)           F      Debary           FL    US      0:33:09.9 0:32:29.5 2:00 33  251.2                        
34    38  Wendy Johnson (Pacer)        F      Debary           FL    US      0:33:11.9 0:32:32.3 2:01 43  264.0                        
35    9   Richard Cook                 M      Deltona          FL    US      0:32:42.5 0:32:35.4 2:01 40  231.3                        
36    13  Rachael Cunningham           F      Deland           FL    US      0:33:33.3 0:33:18.4 2:03 39  250.9                        
37    74  Summer Smith                 F      Leesburg         FL    US      0:33:39.3 0:33:28.3 2:04 46  263.9                        
38    37  Rob Iwanski                  M      Orlando          FL    US      0:33:40.6 0:33:30.0 2:04 50  244.2                        
39    12  Lauren Cunningham            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:34:16.6 0:34:02.0 2:06 25  238.9                        
40    45  Tasha McDaniel               F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:34:26.8 0:34:18.9 2:07 50  269.6                        
41    89  Joe Durney                   M      Orange City      FL    US      0:34:48.4 0:34:34.8 2:08 41  219.5                        
42    70  Marlene Silver (Pacer)       F      Glenwood         FL    US      0:34:54.3 0:34:35.5 2:08 34  236.6                        
43    88  Jessica Foster               F                                     0:35:24.6 0:35:13.5 2:10 33  231.7                        
44    65  Diane Romero-Lopez (Pacer)   F      Deltona          FL    US      0:36:06.7 0:35:28.0 2:11 47  251.8                        
45    23  Cindi Eicher                 F      Williamsburg     VA    US      0:35:57.6 0:35:36.3 2:12 57  283.9                        
46    69  Maria Signa                  F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:37:03.9 0:36:45.3 2:16 48  245.7                        
47    81  Megan White                  F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:37:15.6 0:37:01.7 2:17 30  219.6                        
48    51  Ashly Nichols (Pacer)        F      Deltona          FL    US      0:38:04.3 0:37:39.5 2:19 42  226.3                        
49    19  Savannah Dillashaw           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:00.7 0:38:04.3 2:21 22  213.6                        
50    76  Seher Swenson                F      Palm Bay         FL    US      0:38:31.9 0:38:19.7 2:22 59  270.9                        
51    8   Cynthia Chavarri (Pacer)     F      Deltona          FL    US      0:39:41.1 0:39:12.9 2:25 42  217.3                        
52    96  Arlene Jordan                F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:47.6 0:39:15.6 2:25 51  238.5                        
53    17  Erica Deaton                 F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:40:18.6 0:40:14.3 2:29 35  204.0                        
54    29  Anonymous Participant        F                             US      0:41:27.8 0:40:52.5 2:31 33  199.7                        
55    77  Mark Taylor                  M      Morriston        FL    US      0:41:28.7 0:41:15.3 2:33 46  191.7                        
56    85  Christian Wood               F      Lakeland         FL    US      0:42:01.1 0:41:21.1 2:33 46  213.6                        
57    83  Katryna Williams             F      Orlando          FL    US      0:42:50.0 0:42:30.1 2:37 41  199.1                        
58    82  Dennis Williams              M      Orlando          FL    US      0:42:50.1 0:42:30.9 2:37 43  181.4                        
59    40  Samuel Kirschten             M      Rockledge        FL    US      0:43:36.6 0:42:57.9 2:39 32  170.7                        
60    2   Thaddeus Callahan            M      Titusville       FL    US      0:43:48.6 0:43:31.9 2:41 37  170.4                        
61    99  Robyn Smith                  F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:44:00.6 0:43:35.3 2:41 59  238.2                        
62    94  Nichelle Ayscue              F      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:44:21.6 0:43:52.9 2:43 28  185.3                        
63    91  Jamie Hull                   F      Orange Park      FL    US      0:44:21.1 0:43:53.2 2:43 34  186.5                        
64    36  Alicia Irwin                 F      Port Saint Lucie FL    US      0:45:04.2 0:44:49.5 2:46 37  184.5                        
65    4   Cara Campbell                F      hobe sound       FL    US      0:45:04.3 0:44:50.5 2:46 33  182.0                        
66    63  Shelly Robinson              F      Merritt Island   FL    US      0:46:34.7 0:45:57.6 2:50 49  198.8                        
67    21  Robin Dowdy                  F      Debary           FL    US      0:46:14.9 0:46:05.3 2:51 43  186.4                        
68    97  Mindelyn Heath               F      Winter Garden    FL    US      0:47:38.4 0:46:53.5 2:54 47  190.4                        
69    90  James Newsom                 M      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:48:42.9 0:48:14.0 2:59 47  165.3                        
70    80  Nichole Warren               F      Cocoa            FL    US      0:48:58.9 0:48:17.7 2:59 44  179.4                        
71    43  Angela Leeds                 F      Titusville       FL    US      0:48:59.5 0:48:18.5 2:59 48  187.0                        
72    59  Steve Putman                 M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:49:01.4 0:48:51.3 3:01 58  180.0                        
73    86  Stephanie Yearling           F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:49:13.6 0:49:00.6 3:02 32  166.3                        
74    47  Hannah Merlo                 F      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:51:48.9 0:51:02.1 3:09 24  159.3                        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.