Lighthouse Loop Half Marathon and 5K

Sat October 24, 2020 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1017 Jonathan Belle Isle   M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:18:40.1 0:18:40.1 6:01  30  69.4       1        M Overall 
2     1144 Adlynn Lay            M      Carlisle               PA    US      0:18:46.4 0:18:46.4 6:03  21  68.9       1        M 20-24   
3     1351 John McDaniel         M      Avon Park              FL    US      0:19:27.6 0:19:27.6 6:17  40  70.2       1        M Masters 
4     1093 Todd Graff            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:20:45.2 0:20:45.2 6:42  55  73.6       1        M 55-59   
5     1076 Lindsey Finnegan      F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:20:56.2 0:20:56.2 6:45  34  70.6       1        F Overall 
6     1077 Ryan Finnegan         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:22:00.3 0:22:00.3 7:06  37  60.7       1        M 35-39   
7     1242 Tonya Saylor          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:22:52.2 0:22:52.2 7:23  39  65.7       1        F 35-39   
8     1151 Christopher Lucero    M      New Smyrna beach       FL    US      0:23:16.8 0:23:11.6 7:29  28  55.8       1        M 25-29   
9     1325 Alex Woods            M      Deland                 FL    US      0:23:49.4 0:23:34.7 7:36  29  54.9       2        M 25-29   
10    1079 Dylan Fisher          M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:23:49.2 0:23:49.2 7:41  26  54.3       3        M 25-29   
11    1321 Lee Winfree           M      Palm Coast             FL    US      0:23:50.8 0:23:50.8 7:42  41  57.6       1        M 40-44   
12    1234 Kevin Rybicki         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:24:06.9 0:24:06.9 7:47  35  54.8       2        M 35-39   
13    1138 Haley Kline           F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:24:28.2 0:24:28.2 7:54  26  60.1       1        F 25-29   
14    1031 Alan Brumback         M      Debary                       BY      0:24:44.8 0:24:44.8 7:59  35  53.4       3        M 35-39   
15    1309 William Weithman      M      Deland                 FL    US      0:24:45.7 0:24:45.7 7:59  48  58.5       1        M 45-49   
16    1218 Geovanni Roma         M      Orlando                FL    US      0:25:02.0 0:25:02.0 8:05  48  57.8       2        M 45-49   
17    1319 Alison Winfree        F      Palm Coast             FL    US      0:25:15.8 0:25:15.8 8:09  42  60.6       1        F Masters 
18    1295 Paige Vetrano         F      Cheektowaga            NY    US      0:25:37.8 0:25:37.8 8:16  27  57.4       2        F 25-29   
19    1032 A. Brumback           M      Debary                 FL    US      0:25:39.6 0:25:39.6 8:17  8   66.7       1        M 1- 9    
20    1320 G. Winfree            M      Palm Coast             FL    US      0:25:54.6 0:25:54.6 8:21  12  55.6       1        M 10-14   
21    1365 Megan Belcher         F      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:25:56.9 0:25:56.9 8:22  25  56.7       3        F 25-29   
22    1306 Jennifer Warner       F      Babson Park            FL    US      0:26:15.7 0:26:15.7 8:28  49  62.2       1        F 45-49   
23    1315 Roy Wilsey            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:26:36.1 0:26:28.9 8:33  48  54.7       3        M 45-49   
24    1182 Jon Olson             M      Indialantic            FL    US      0:27:04.8 0:26:55.9 8:41  55  56.7       2        M 55-59   
25    1199 N. Rahman             M      Maitland               FL    US      0:27:00.0 0:27:00.0 8:43  12  53.4       2        M 10-14   
26    1033 Myroslava Bune        F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:27:06.5 0:27:06.5 8:45  35  54.6       2        F 35-39   
27    1139 David Kolker          M      Merritt Island         FL    US      0:27:07.9 0:27:07.9 8:45  37  49.3       4        M 35-39   
28    1252 Ken Shur              M      Carlisle               PA    US      0:27:21.8 0:27:21.8 8:50  65  60.7       1        M 65-69   
29    1282 Marcos Torres         F      Jacksonville           NC    US      0:27:46.5 0:27:35.2 8:54  49  59.2       4        M 45-49   
30    1334 Stephanie Hall        F      Oak Hill               FL    US      0:27:54.8 0:27:54.8 9:00  30  52.7       1        F 30-34   
31    1305 D. Wang               M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:27:55.1 0:27:55.1 9:00  12  51.6       3        M 10-14   
32    1028 Patrick Brazil        M      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:01.5 0:28:01.5 9:02  47  51.3       5        M 45-49   
33    1350 Lindsey Rogers        F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:28:24.8 0:28:04.5 9:03  18  52.7       1        F 15-19   
34    1194 Elyse Poulin          F      Delson                 QC    CA      0:28:09.0 0:28:09.0 9:05  57  63.5       1        F 55-59   
35    1343 C. Steflik            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:28:12.2 0:28:12.2 9:06  9   57.5       2        M 1- 9    
36    1344 H. Steflik            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:28:13.3 0:28:13.3 9:06  7   64.5       3        M 1- 9    
37    1327 Sarah Wright          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:28:28.7 0:28:28.7 9:11  22  51.7       1        F 20-24   
38    1116 Garrett Hicks         M      Cohutta                GA    US      0:28:30.6 0:28:30.6 9:12  61  56.3       1        M 60-64   
39    1039 Carlos Campos         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:28:32.6 0:28:32.6 9:12  50  51.5       1        M 50-54   
40    1126 Ray Jarrett           M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:28:35.1 0:28:35.1 9:13  52  52.2       2        M 50-54   
41    1313 Tyler Whiteside       M      Sanford                FL    US      0:28:48.5 0:28:40.8 9:15  28  45.1       4        M 25-29   
42    1226 DALE RULEAU           M      Rushville              NE    US      0:28:43.3 0:28:43.3 9:16  64  57.3       2        M 60-64   
43    1113 Tammy hemmy           F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:28:44.8 0:28:44.8 9:16  45  54.5       2        F 45-49   
44    1307 Rob Warner            M      Babson Park            FL    US      0:28:47.1 0:28:47.1 9:17  55  53.1       3        M 55-59   
45    1214 Alicia Rodriguez      F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:28:53.6 0:28:53.6 9:19  31  50.9       2        F 30-34   
46    1336 Daniel Cothran        M      Debary                 FL    US      0:29:22.6 0:29:03.0 9:22  17  45.0       1        M 15-19   
47    1356 christina hite        F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:29:12.6 0:29:11.1 9:25  54  59.1       1        F 50-54   
48    1357 Jocelyn Nance         F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:29:13.0 0:29:12.0 9:25  22  50.4       2        F 20-24   
49    1051 Fredrik Coulter       M      DeLand                 FL    US      0:29:23.6 0:29:13.8 9:26  61  54.9       3        M 60-64   
50    1349 Susan Elrod           F      Ooltewah               TN    US      0:29:34.1 0:29:22.3 9:28  55  59.4       2        F 55-59   
51    1035 Courtney Buzek        F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:29:25.2 0:29:25.2 9:29  32  50.1       3        F 30-34   
52    1034 Louise Buscemi        F      Ponce Inlet            FL    US      0:29:25.4 0:29:25.4 9:29  64  66.2       1        F 60-64   
53    1107 Morgan Hathaway       F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:29:35.9 0:29:30.1 9:31  43  52.3       1        F 40-44   
54    1268 Kirra Stone           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:29:36.9 0:29:36.9 9:33  13  54.2       1        F 10-14   
55    1055 C. Cunningham         F      Ponce Inlet            FL    US      0:29:38.9 0:29:38.9 9:34  12  55.3       2        F 10-14   
56    1037 Tasha Cameron         F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:29:44.4 0:29:39.0 9:34  44  52.4       2        F 40-44   
57    1016 Don Bangs             M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:29:48.9 0:29:39.2 9:34  22  43.6       2        M 20-24   
58    1354 Melissa O'Bryan       F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:29:55.5 0:29:55.5 9:39  24  49.2       3        F 20-24   
59    1308 Dan Watson            M      Debary                 FL    US      0:30:24.3 0:30:02.1 9:41  41  45.8       2        M 40-44   
60    1289 Adrienne Uppole       F      Mount Dora             FL    US      0:30:33.9 0:30:33.9 9:52  48  52.8       3        F 45-49   
61    1317 Jeff Wilson           M      Maitland               FL    US      0:30:46.3 0:30:35.1 9:52  31  42.5       1        M 30-34   
62    1012 john bailes           M      dunnellon              FL    US      0:30:51.3 0:30:35.3 9:52  58  51.2       4        M 55-59   
63    1333 Dixie Zygo            F      Deltona                FL    US      0:30:48.2 0:30:38.0 9:53  46  51.6       4        F 45-49   
64    1178 Tim Newslow           M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:31:07.6 0:30:41.0 9:54  74  59.9       1        M 70-74   
65    1023 Eva Bowling           F      PORT ORANGE            FL    US      0:30:52.2 0:30:50.1 9:57  55  56.6       3        F 55-59   
66    1130 Michael Jones         M      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:19.1 0:30:53.1 9:58  54  49.1       3        M 50-54   
67    1316 Gary Wilson           M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:30:53.7 0:30:53.7 9:58  53  48.7       4        M 50-54   
68    1360 Lauren Peck           F      Miami                  FL    US      0:30:58.3 0:30:58.3 9:59  26  47.5       4        F 25-29   
69    1277 Robin Taylor          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:31:16.5 0:30:59.3 10:00 57  57.7       4        F 55-59   
70    1092 Sarah Graff           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:31:29.9 0:31:09.2 10:03 27  47.2       5        F 25-29   
71    1118 Madeline Holleman     F      South Daytona          FL    US      0:31:12.4 0:31:09.4 10:03 54  55.4       2        F 50-54   
72    1011 Gracie bailes         F      dunnellon              FL    US      0:31:28.3 0:31:13.2 10:04 15  49.5       2        F 15-19   
73    1175 A. Mozena-Shelar      M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:31:13.7 0:31:13.7 10:04 11  47.7       4        M 10-14   
74    1061 Rebeca Delgado        F      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:22.0 0:31:14.1 10:05 44  49.8       3        F 40-44   
75    1296 Bill Vogenitz         M      Ocala                  FL    US      0:31:27.0 0:31:27.0 10:09 71  56.1       2        M 70-74   
76    1192 A. Ponce-Arce         M      Deltona                FL    US      0:32:06.3 0:31:32.7 10:11 10  49.1       5        M 10-14   
77    1335 Al Spaeth             M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:31:35.6 0:31:35.6 10:11 69  54.5       2        M 65-69   
78    1347 Emily Smith           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:31:38.8 0:31:37.0 10:12 28  46.5       6        F 25-29   
79    1188 Denise Panuccio       F      Longwood               FL    US      0:31:37.7 0:31:37.7 10:12 56  55.9       5        F 55-59   
80    1165 Maeve McNew           F      DeLand                 FL    US      0:31:47.0 0:31:42.6 10:14 25  46.4       7        F 25-29   
81    1132 Michael Kane          M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:31:44.8 0:31:43.7 10:14 52  47.1       5        M 50-54   
82    1131 I. Kane               M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:31:44.4 0:31:43.7 10:14 11  46.9       6        M 10-14   
83    1176 Julie Murray          F      Deland                 FL    US      0:31:46.9 0:31:43.7 10:14 38  47.2       3        F 35-39   
84    1004 Jenette Andrada       F      Sanford                FL    US      0:31:55.7 0:31:49.6 10:16 60  58.2       2        F 60-64   
85    1202 N. Rathje             M      Deltona                FL    US      0:32:08.6 0:31:52.5 10:17 11  46.7       7        M 10-14   
86    1221 Adam Roseboom         M      South Daytona          FL    US      0:31:57.6 0:31:57.6 10:19 32  40.8       2        M 30-34   
87    1352 Mary Doda             F                                           0:32:08.1 0:31:59.6 10:19 48  50.4       5        F 45-49   
88    1190 Phuong Pegoraro       F      Deland                 FL    US      0:32:11.9 0:32:06.7 10:22 57  55.7       6        F 55-59   
89    1111 Deborah Hayden        F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:32:14.9 0:32:14.9 10:24 67  62.9       1        F 65-69   
90    1207 Neil Rice             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:32:25.9 0:32:19.6 10:26 45  43.8       6        M 45-49   
91    1112 Shane Helton          M      Deland                 FL    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:25.6 10:28 29  39.9       5        M 25-29   
92    1286 Emma Turner           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:32:35.1 0:32:27.1 10:28 13  49.4       3        F 10-14   
93    1287 Victoria Turner       F      Orlando                FL    US      0:32:35.0 0:32:27.3 10:28 37  46.0       4        F 35-39   
94    1133 Chris Kells           F      Jacksonville           NC    US      0:32:41.2 0:32:29.7 10:29 52  51.9       3        F 50-54   
95    1134 Ken Kells             M      Jacksonville           NC    US      0:32:42.5 0:32:31.4 10:29 43  42.9       3        M 40-44   
96    1353 Kelli Marciano        F                                           0:32:52.6 0:32:31.7 10:30 51  51.3       4        F 50-54   
97    1264 Stephanie Stanulewich F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:32:54.1 0:32:54.1 10:37 32  44.8       4        F 30-34   
98    1332 Rob Zakrzewski        M      Deland                 FL    US      0:33:17.0 0:32:54.7 10:37 44  42.7       4        M 40-44   
99    1149 Lisa Long             F      Goffstown              NH    US      0:33:23.6 0:32:58.4 10:38 50  50.0       5        F 50-54   
100   1104 Jess Harness          F      Deland                 FL    US      0:33:21.4 0:33:03.6 10:40 38  45.3       5        F 35-39   
101   1216 JENNIFER ROLAND       F      Deland                 FL    US      0:33:06.4 0:33:06.4 10:41 39  45.4       6        F 35-39   
102   1083 Gary Frandsen         M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:33:27.4 0:33:14.9 10:44 64  49.5       4        M 60-64   
103   1304 Kim Walsh             F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:33:20.8 0:33:15.0 10:44 48  48.5       6        F 45-49   
104   1063 Emma Dominguez        F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:33:35.5 0:33:20.1 10:45 17  44.8       3        F 15-19   
105   1127 Amy Jones             F      Deland                 FL    US      0:33:43.9 0:33:21.3 10:46 39  45.1       7        F 35-39   
106   1150 Matthew Long          M      Goffstown              NH    US      0:33:23.4 0:33:23.4 10:46 43  41.8       5        M 40-44   
107   1253 Carlye Siebens        F      Deland                 FL    US      0:33:47.4 0:33:24.6 10:47 43  46.2       4        F 40-44   
108   1097 Mikaela Ham           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:33:25.6 0:33:25.6 10:47 25  44.0       8        F 25-29   
109   1121 Daniel Hunt           M      Debary                 FL    US      0:33:40.8 0:33:27.2 10:47 51  44.3       6        M 50-54   
110   1136 Eszter Keresztes      F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:33:30.1 0:33:27.8 10:48 30  44.0       5        F 30-34   
111   1342 Nikki Rogers-Davis    F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:33:29.4 0:33:29.4 10:48 36  44.3       8        F 35-39   
112   1272 Tara Straight         F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:33:50.0 0:33:35.4 10:50 26  43.8       9        F 25-29   
113   1290 Allison Van Fleet     F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:33:36.2 0:33:36.2 10:50 26  43.8       10       F 25-29   
114   1094 Jamie Graveling       F      DELAND                 FL    US      0:33:46.3 0:33:37.8 10:51 34  43.9       6        F 30-34   
115   1265 Melanie Stegall       F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:33:43.0 0:33:39.5 10:51 38  44.5       9        F 35-39   
116   1013 Joseph Bailes         M      Debary                 FL    US      0:33:59.0 0:33:42.5 10:52 29  38.4       6        M 25-29   
117   1346 Tammy Jaques          F      Lake Helen             FL    US      0:33:42.6 0:33:42.6 10:52 51  49.5       6        F 50-54   
118   1210 Virgil Rios           M      Orange City            FL    US      0:33:43.1 0:33:42.6 10:52 49  43.3       7        M 45-49   
119   1197 Jermaine Pulliam      M      Deltona                FL    US      0:34:15.1 0:33:46.5 10:54 36  39.3       5        M 35-39   
120   1262 Sydney Sprangel       F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:34:19.8 0:33:47.7 10:54 18  43.7       4        F 15-19   
121   1168 DENA MERZ             F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:34:02.8 0:33:51.1 10:55 55  51.6       7        F 55-59   
122   1193 G. Ponce-Arce         M      Deltona                FL    US      0:34:28.4 0:33:55.6 10:57 12  42.5       8        M 10-14   
123   1239 Jesse Santos          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:34:07.6 0:33:57.3 10:57 36  43.7       10       F 35-39   
124   1348 bobby elrod           M      Ooltewah               TN    US      0:34:11.3 0:33:58.4 10:58 60  46.8       5        M 60-64   
125   1198 Kyle Rahman           F      Maitland               FL    US      0:34:18.0 0:34:11.2 11:02 41  44.5       5        F 40-44   
126   1124 Kellie Hutchinson     F      Greensburg             PA    US      0:34:36.0 0:34:16.3 11:03 23  42.9       4        F 20-24   
127   1227 KARLA RULEAU          F      Rushville              NE    US      0:34:16.8 0:34:16.8 11:03 61  54.7       3        F 60-64   
128   1213 J. Robison            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:34:22.4 0:34:21.6 11:05 10  45.1       9        M 10-14   
129   1162 Ryan McHugh           M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:34:35.3 0:34:22.2 11:05 38  39.2       6        M 35-39   
130   1005 Paige Arbutina        F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:34:32.6 0:34:22.7 11:05 22  42.8       5        F 20-24   
131   1229 Tina Russell          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:34:35.3 0:34:23.3 11:06 52  49.0       7        F 50-54   
132   1240 Alexandra Sarno       F      Titusville             FL    US      0:34:46.1 0:34:36.0 11:10 30  42.5       7        F 30-34   
133   1180 Bonnie Nugent         F      Titusville             FL    US      0:34:46.2 0:34:36.1 11:10 58  52.3       8        F 55-59   
134   1220 Justin Romano         M      North Kingstown        RI    US      0:34:59.5 0:34:47.6 11:13 63  46.9       6        M 60-64   
135   1314 CarrieLynn Williams   F      Orange City            FL    US      0:35:14.6 0:34:50.8 11:14 55  50.1       9        F 55-59   
136   1153 Megan March           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:35:14.2 0:34:53.8 11:15 34  42.4       8        F 30-34   
137   1024 Karen Bowling         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:34:57.2 0:34:55.7 11:16 28  42.1       11       F 25-29   
138   1161 Megan McCrystal       F      Deltona                FL    US      0:35:04.3 0:35:00.5 11:18 29  42.0       12       F 25-29   
139   1276 Shannon Sutliff       F      Debary                 FL    US      0:35:05.1 0:35:01.1 11:18 48  46.1       7        F 45-49   
140   1054 Amanda Cruz           F      Port orange            FL    US      0:35:33.5 0:35:06.6 11:20 28  41.9       13       F 25-29   
141   1339 Cecil Sapp            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:35:24.7 0:35:12.5 11:21 55  43.4       5        M 55-59   
142   1271 David Straight        M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:35:55.2 0:35:39.3 11:30 28  36.3       7        M 25-29   
143   1298 Darrell Wagner        M      Deltona                FL    US      0:35:52.8 0:35:46.8 11:33 48  40.5       8        M 45-49   
144   1128 Brad Jones            M      Ormond Beach           MI    US      0:35:55.6 0:35:51.7 11:34 52  41.6       7        M 50-54   
145   1217 Gemma Roma            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:36:06.8 0:36:00.6 11:37 53  47.4       8        F 50-54   
146   1042 Sarah Chacon          F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:36:13.2 0:36:04.6 11:38 35  41.1       11       F 35-39   
147   1058 Patricia DeJarnette   F      Orlando                FL    US      0:36:47.7 0:36:22.0 11:44 60  51.0       4        F 60-64   
148   1071 Jake Eisner           M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:36:59.9 0:36:30.3 11:47 14  37.5       10       M 10-14   
149   1233 K. Rybicki            F      ormond beach           FL    US      0:36:43.8 0:36:43.8 11:51 8   50.3       1        F 1- 9    
150   1292 A. Vandell            F      Deland                 FL    US      0:37:12.3 0:37:11.4 12:00 11  45.2       4        F 10-14   
151   1293 Brian Vandell         M      Deland                 FL    US      0:37:12.7 0:37:11.7 12:00 45  38.1       9        M 45-49   
152   1098 Anna Hanes            F      geneva                 FL    US      0:37:39.3 0:37:15.0 12:01 57  48.0       10       F 55-59   
153   1169 Charlene Michelman    F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:37:25.6 0:37:16.9 12:02 61  50.3       5        F 60-64   
154   1338 Morgan Pendergast     F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:37:54.5 0:37:33.9 12:07 27  39.2       14       F 25-29   
155   1219 Jay Romano            F      North Kingstown        RI    US      0:37:47.1 0:37:35.4 12:08 62  50.6       6        F 60-64   
156   1141 Robert Kondos         M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:38:00.9 0:37:45.5 12:11 49  38.6       10       M 45-49   
157   1140 Abigail Kondos        F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:38:01.1 0:37:45.6 12:11 44  41.2       6        F 40-44   
158   1043 Heather Chavez        F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:37:57.8 0:37:46.5 12:11 38  39.6       12       F 35-39   
159   1236 T. Rybicki            F      ormond beach           FL    US      0:37:52.5 0:37:52.5 12:13 7   50.6       2        F 1- 9    
160   1235 Rebecca Rybicki       F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:37:52.6 0:37:52.6 12:13 33  38.9       9        F 30-34   
161   1060 Ruth Del Manzano      F      Longwood               FL    US      0:37:57.1 0:37:56.3 12:14 75  60.0       1        F 75-99   
162   1323 C. Wittman            M      Orlando                FL    US      0:38:12.5 0:38:03.4 12:17 12  37.9       11       M 10-14   
163   1248 Monica Sedore         F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:38:18.6 0:38:11.5 12:19 33  38.6       10       F 30-34   
164   1329 Charlotte Yilk        F      Deltona                FL    US      0:38:32.6 0:38:14.4 12:20 29  38.5       15       F 25-29   
165   1040 I. Capote             F      Deltona                FL    US      0:38:31.9 0:38:15.3 12:20 8   48.3       3        F 1- 9    
166   1324 Stacy Wittman         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:38:32.9 0:38:24.1 12:23 46  41.2       8        F 45-49   
167   1179 Harrise Niemczak      F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:38:40.7 0:38:25.8 12:24 67  52.8       2        F 65-69   
168   1195 Gordon Prunty         M      Haines City            FL    US      0:39:16.2 0:38:34.5 12:27 60  41.3       7        M 60-64   
169   1078 Cindy Fisher          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:38:55.6 0:38:37.8 12:28 62  49.2       7        F 60-64   
170   1029 Judith Bruce          F      Deland                 FL    US      0:38:59.6 0:38:41.2 12:29 75  58.8       2        F 75-99   
171   1212 Marsha Roberson       F      Mims                   FL    US      0:39:08.8 0:38:56.9 12:34 66  51.4       3        F 65-69   
172   1361 Elena Connors         F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:39:01.7 0:39:01.7 12:35 53  43.7       9        F 50-54   
173   1300 Laurie Wagner         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:39:13.6 0:39:07.9 12:37 16  38.8       5        F 15-19   
174   1074 Gary FAIGA            M      Cocoa                  FL    US      0:39:09.8 0:39:08.6 12:38 65  42.4       3        M 65-69   
175   1158 Penny Marsh           F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:39:53.0 0:39:21.3 12:42 54  43.8       10       F 50-54   
176   1038 Shannon Campana       F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:39:45.1 0:39:22.4 12:42 50  41.9       11       F 50-54   
177   1135 Melissa Kelly         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:39:38.7 0:39:38.7 12:47 37  37.6       13       F 35-39   
178   1057 Bill Davis            M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:39:43.9 0:39:43.9 12:49 70  43.8       3        M 70-74   
179   1080 M. Foley              F      Deltona                FL    US      0:39:49.8 0:39:48.8 12:51 10  43.4       5        F 10-14   
180   1027 Joanne Brannack       F      PORT ORANGE            FL    US      0:40:21.8 0:40:21.8 13:01 61  46.5       8        F 60-64   
181   1255 Cynthia Smith         F      DAYTONA BEACH          FL    US      0:40:57.7 0:40:49.2 13:10 59  44.9       11       F 55-59   
182   1021 Victoria Bentley      F      Seville                FL    US      0:41:08.8 0:41:06.0 13:15 38  36.4       14       F 35-39   
183   1355 Karen Burchette       F      Deltona                FL    US      0:41:09.5 0:41:07.1 13:16 55  42.4       12       F 55-59   
184   1331 April Zabele          F      Deland                 FL    US      0:41:07.3 0:41:07.3 13:16 41  37.0       7        F 40-44   
185   1208 Beth Riley            F      Orange City            FL    US      0:41:24.0 0:41:08.2 13:16 53  41.5       12       F 50-54   
186   1070 Denielle Dutil        F      Deltona                FL    US      0:41:31.4 0:41:08.3 13:16 39  36.6       15       F 35-39   
187   1020 Jessica Bennett-Perry F      Deland                 FL    US      0:41:19.9 0:41:16.8 13:19 33  35.7       11       F 30-34   
188   1167 Jody Menzl            F      Longwood               FL    US      0:41:45.1 0:41:38.5 13:26 69  50.1       4        F 65-69   
189   1247 Lauren Seaman         F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:54.0 0:41:43.0 13:27 28  35.3       16       F 25-29   
190   1249 Karen Shay            F      Palm Coast             FL    US      0:41:54.5 0:41:47.9 13:29 44  37.2       8        F 40-44   
191   1275 Jessica Sutliff       F      Sanford                FL    US      0:42:13.8 0:41:53.4 13:31 39  35.9       16       F 35-39   
192   1246 Elly Seaman           F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:42:04.9 0:41:55.8 13:32 60  44.2       9        F 60-64   
193   1237 Merry Sanchez         F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:42:13.8 0:42:03.3 13:34 49  38.8       9        F 45-49   
194   1120 Lynn Howard           F      Lake Helen             FL    US      0:42:31.5 0:42:31.5 13:43 48  37.9       10       F 45-49   
195   1056 Shahyah Darioosh      M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:42:54.9 0:42:46.4 13:48 17  30.6       2        M 15-19   
196   1068 J. Duffy              M      Deland                 FL    US      0:42:51.1 0:42:51.1 13:49 10  36.2       12       M 10-14   
197   1069 Jason Dutcher         M      Deltona                FL    US      0:43:12.5 0:42:58.1 13:52 28  30.1       8        M 25-29   
198   1183 Ellen Orfinger        F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:43:05.0 0:43:00.1 13:52 60  43.1       10       F 60-64   
199   1030 Wayne Bruce           M      Deland                 IL    US      0:43:21.6 0:43:00.1 13:52 72  41.5       4        M 70-74   
200   1267 Carol Stewart         F      DebaryDebary           FL    US      0:43:00.8 0:43:00.2 13:52 62  44.2       11       F 60-64   
201   1066 Christopher Duffy     M      Deland                 FL    US      0:43:44.0 0:43:16.4 13:58 39  31.3       7        M 35-39   
202   1279 Daniel Thompson       M      Orange City            FL    US      0:44:03.9 0:43:46.3 14:07 52  34.1       8        M 50-54   
203   1044 Cristina Chiricosta   F      Brandon                FL    US      0:44:07.4 0:44:04.8 14:13 39  34.1       17       F 35-39   
204   1278 MARGARET TEBBE        F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:44:49.9 0:44:15.1 14:16 64  44.0       12       F 60-64   
205   1257 Kristy Smith          F      Lakeland               FL    US      0:44:28.0 0:44:26.8 14:20 39  33.8       18       F 35-39   
206   1089 Laura Gill            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:45:08.0 0:44:44.1 14:26 48  36.1       11       F 45-49   
207   1363 peter boerschig       M      Palm Bay               FL    US      0:45:13.3 0:44:48.9 14:27 55  34.1       6        M 55-59   
208   1283 Patty Town            F      Williston              FL    US      0:45:07.8 0:45:02.8 14:32 56  39.2       13       F 55-59   
209   1006 Janet Arce-Henriquez  F      Deltona                FL    US      0:45:41.0 0:45:07.3 14:33 48  35.8       12       F 45-49   
210   1152 Sarah Main            F      Deland                 FL    US      0:45:43.6 0:45:11.1 14:35 31  32.6       12       F 30-34   
211   1302 Shellie Wagner        F      Deltona                FL    US      0:45:32.4 0:45:21.3 14:38 39  33.2       19       F 35-39   
212   1301 Leanna Wagner         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:45:35.2 0:45:21.3 14:38 16  33.5       6        F 15-19   
213   1117 Lea Hicks             F      Cohutta                GA    US      0:45:23.2 0:45:23.2 14:38 57  39.4       14       F 55-59   
214   1059 George DeJarnetteIII  M      orlando                FL    US      0:45:50.6 0:45:23.8 14:39 63  35.9       8        M 60-64   
215   1087 Holly Gilbert         F      Harrisburg             NC    US      0:45:48.9 0:45:26.3 14:39 57  39.3       15       F 55-59   
216   1088 Michael Gilbert       M      Harrisburg             NC    US      0:45:48.9 0:45:26.6 14:40 59  34.7       7        M 55-59   
217   1362 Kelly Grover          F      Deland                 FL    US      0:45:27.9 0:45:27.9 14:40 43  33.9       9        F 40-44   
218   1075 JANN Faiga            F      COCOA                  FL    US      0:46:19.3 0:45:50.9 14:47 56  38.5       16       F 55-59   
219   1081 Patty Folmsbee        F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:46:28.8 0:45:56.7 14:49 53  37.1       13       F 50-54   
220   1280 Lisa Thompson         F      Orange City            FL    US      0:46:44.9 0:46:26.5 14:59 52  36.3       14       F 50-54   
221   1211 Marcella Rivera       F      Orlando                FL    US      0:46:36.9 0:46:28.7 15:00 42  32.9       10       F 40-44   
222   1186 T. O’Dell           M      Port OrangePort orange FL    US      0:47:05.9 0:46:42.1 15:04 10  33.2       13       M 10-14   
223   1205 Michael B Revak       M      Ponce Inlet            FL    US      0:47:03.2 0:46:59.5 15:10 60  33.9       9        M 60-64   
224   1206 Teresa L Revak        F      Ponce Inlet            FL    US      0:47:03.0 0:47:00.0 15:10 55  37.1       17       F 55-59   
225   1119 Erin Hoover           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:47:19.0 0:47:00.4 15:10 39  32.0       20       F 35-39   
226   1273 Ashley Suarez         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:47:02.7 0:47:01.4 15:10 30  31.3       13       F 30-34   
227   1359 francine moceri       F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:47:22.7 0:47:03.8 15:11 64  41.4       13       F 60-64   
228   1274 Wanda Suarez          F      Deltona                FL    US      0:47:04.7 0:47:03.8 15:11 53  36.3       15       F 50-54   
229   1254 Connie Smith          F      Mims                   FL    US      0:47:04.1 0:47:04.1 15:11 65  42.0       5        F 65-69   
230   1358 lauren moceri         F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:47:24.0 0:47:04.7 15:11 38  31.8       21       F 35-39   
231   1001 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:47:24.0 0:47:06.0 15:12 38  31.8       22       F 35-39   
232   1181 Krystal ODell         F      Port OrangePort orange FL    US      0:47:37.3 0:47:12.2 15:14 34  31.3       14       F 30-34   
233   1185 Dennis O’Dell       M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:47:37.2 0:47:13.1 15:14 40  28.9       6        M 40-44   
234   1187 T. O’Dell           M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:47:37.3 0:47:13.4 15:14 6   41.4       4        M 1- 9    
235   1125 Roxanne Hutchinson    F      Greensburg             PA    US      0:47:44.5 0:47:16.2 15:15 58  38.3       18       F 55-59   
236   1200 N. Rahman             M      Maitland               FL    US      0:47:25.5 0:47:16.7 15:15 9   34.3       5        M 1- 9    
237   1250 Lexxie Shelton        F      DAYTONA BEACH          FL    US      0:47:47.6 0:47:27.3 15:18 29  31.0       17       F 25-29   
238   1174 Kelly Mowry           F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:47:32.1 0:47:32.1 15:20 27  30.9       18       F 25-29   
239   1340 Diane Mowry           F      Camillus               NY    US      0:47:54.2 0:47:54.2 15:27 58  37.8       19       F 55-59   
240   1341 Katie Mowry           F      Williamstown           NJ    US      0:47:55.2 0:47:55.2 15:27 34  30.8       15       F 30-34   
241   1269 M. Stone              M      Deltona                FL    US      0:48:49.8 0:48:34.6 15:40 11  30.6       14       M 10-14   
242   1072 Jordan Eisner         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:49:27.0 0:48:56.8 15:47 14  27.9       15       M 10-14   
243   1049 David Cothran         M      Debary                 FL    US      0:49:12.4 0:49:05.0 15:50 13  28.5       16       M 10-14   
244   1115 Nancy Heywood         F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:49:37.5 0:49:32.1 15:59 55  35.2       20       F 55-59   
245   1147 Joan Lewine           F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:49:38.2 0:49:33.6 15:59 65  39.8       6        F 65-69   
246   1230 Judy Russo            F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:49:37.7 0:49:34.1 15:59 50  33.3       16       F 50-54   
247   1364 Ashley Hebert         F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:49:59.0 0:49:37.2 16:00 31  29.6       16       F 30-34   
248   1018 J. Bendlin            M      Daytona beach          FL    US      0:49:58.9 0:49:37.7 16:01 8   34.5       6        M 1- 9    
249   1228 Robin Russell         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:49:52.5 0:49:48.2 16:04 39  30.2       23       F 35-39   
250   1026 Karen Bradley         F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:50:26.6 0:49:55.2 16:06 38  30.0       24       F 35-39   
251   1110 Valentina Hawkins     F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:50:41.2 0:49:56.9 16:07 56  35.4       21       F 55-59   
252   1109 Kenneth Hawkins       M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:50:42.9 0:49:58.1 16:07 22  25.9       3        M 20-24   
253   1326 Lesley Wright         F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:50:34.8 0:50:05.3 16:09 63  38.4       14       F 60-64   
254   1157 Ruben Marin           M      Auburndale             FL    US      0:50:49.1 0:50:08.2 16:10 37  26.7       8        M 35-39   
255   1067 Elizabeth Duffy       F      Deland                 FL    US      0:50:09.9 0:50:09.9 16:11 14  31.3       6        F 10-14   
256   1155 A. Marin              F      Auburndale             FL    US      0:50:53.3 0:50:12.3 16:12 6   39.8       4        F 1- 9    
257   1170 Jeanne Dorothy Miller F      Titusville             FL    US      0:50:15.1 0:50:15.1 16:13 80  49.1       3        F 75-99   
258   1009 Leslie Ashbaugh       F      ORMOND BEACH           FL    US      0:50:42.0 0:50:24.8 16:16 54  34.2       17       F 50-54   
259   1008 Craig Ashbaugh        M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:50:42.3 0:50:25.6 16:16 66  33.2       4        M 65-69   
260   1086 Gina Gibson           F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:50:42.1 0:50:42.1 16:21 52  33.3       18       F 50-54   
261   1281 Jaime Tirak           F      DAYTONA BEACH          FL    US      0:51:14.2 0:50:59.9 16:27 42  30.0       11       F 40-44   
262   1172 Nicole Molnar         F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:51:17.2 0:51:04.2 16:28 32  28.8       17       F 30-34   
263   1261 Jenna Sprangel        F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:51:50.2 0:51:18.9 16:33 49  31.8       13       F 45-49   
264   1129 Laura Jones           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:51:58.9 0:51:27.6 16:36 52  32.8       19       F 50-54   
265   1048 B. Clukey             F      Deltona                FL    US      0:51:49.8 0:51:32.8 16:38 10  33.6       7        F 10-14   
266   1270 R. Stone              M      Deltona                FL    US      0:51:48.9 0:51:32.8 16:38 9   31.5       7        M 1- 9    
267   1251 Wendy Shirah          F      Newberry               FL    US      0:52:15.4 0:52:09.7 16:50 45  30.1       14       F 45-49   
268   1064 A. Duffy              F      Deland                 FL    US      0:53:15.4 0:52:51.2 17:03 6   37.8       5        F 1- 9    
269   1065 Amy Duffy             F      Deland                 FL    US      0:53:15.2 0:52:51.3 17:03 37  28.2       25       F 35-39   
270   1050 S. Cothran            F      Debary                 FL    US      0:53:10.3 0:52:51.6 17:03 11  31.8       8        F 10-14   
271   1105 Catherine Hartshorn   F      Debary                 FL    US      0:53:10.6 0:52:52.0 17:03 41  28.8       12       F 40-44   
272   1285 Z. Trevino            F      DeBary                 FL    US      0:53:41.6 0:53:07.0 17:08 7   36.1       6        F 1- 9    
273   1284 Emily Trevino         F      DeBary                 FL    US      0:53:42.4 0:53:07.5 17:08 38  28.2       26       F 35-39   
274   1114 Jessica Herrold       F      Deltona                FL    US      0:54:44.7 0:53:50.6 17:22 27  27.3       19       F 25-29   
275   1082 Michelle Fowler       F      Orange CityCity        FL    US      0:54:18.7 0:54:05.8 17:27 44  28.7       13       F 40-44   
276   1184 Rick Orfinger         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:54:21.0 0:54:14.4 17:30 67  31.2       5        M 65-69   
277   1096 Sonia Guyer           F      Pierson                FL    US      0:54:42.4 0:54:42.4 17:39 54  31.5       20       F 50-54   
278   1095 Ashley Green          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:55:53.9 0:55:27.2 17:53 30  26.5       18       F 30-34   
279   1196 Nora Prunty           F      Haines City            FL    US      0:56:21.8 0:55:40.9 17:58 58  32.5       22       F 55-59   
280   1156 Angelica Marin        F      Auburndale             FL    US      0:56:26.3 0:55:43.7 17:59 38  26.9       27       F 35-39   
281   1073 Mark Eisner           M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:57:10.3 0:56:40.4 18:17 49  25.7       11       M 45-49   
282   1263 Myrna Stancliff       F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:57:38.3 0:57:18.3 18:29 72  38.0       1        F 70-74   
283   1036 wesley bynum          M      Winter Park            FL    US      0:57:40.0 0:57:40.0 18:36 35  22.9       9        M 35-39   
284   1303 Ashley Walker         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:57:56.7 0:57:41.1 18:36 26  25.5       20       F 25-29   
285   1014 Sandy Bailes          F      Debary                 FL    US      0:57:56.7 0:57:41.3 18:37 29  25.5       21       F 25-29   
286   1166 Natalia Mendez        F      Orlando                FL    US      0:59:36.8 0:59:29.1 19:11 31  24.7       19       F 30-34   
287   1299 K. Wagner             F      Deltona                FL    US      0:59:52.2 0:59:37.7 19:14 12  27.5       9        F 10-14   
288   1258 Robert Smith          M      Merritt Island         FL    US      1:00:07.5 0:59:53.4 19:19 67  28.2       6        M 65-69   
289   1203 Susanne Ravn          F      Merritt Island         FL    US      1:00:09.1 0:59:54.3 19:19 52  28.1       21       F 50-54   
290   1259 Sharon Smith          F      Merritt Island         FL    US      1:00:10.5 0:59:55.7 19:20 66  33.4       7        F 65-69   
291   1164 Carolyn Mclaughlin    F      Titusville             FL    US      1:01:12.1 1:00:45.2 19:36 62  31.3       15       F 60-64   
292   1173 Larry Morgan          M      Titusville             FL    US      1:01:12.3 1:00:45.2 19:36 70  28.7       5        M 70-74   
293   1108 Kelley Hawes          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:01:39.9 1:01:10.4 19:44 48  26.4       15       F 45-49   
294   1047 Dawn Cloer            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:01:40.6 1:01:11.6 19:44 48  26.4       16       F 45-49   
295   1291 Angie Vandell         F      Deland                 FL    US      1:02:46.4 1:02:21.1 20:07 41  24.4       14       F 40-44   
296   1294 L. Vandell            M      Deland                 FL    US      1:02:46.2 1:02:21.1 20:07 11  23.9       17       M 10-14   
297   1052 Lisa Coulter          F      DeLand                 FL    US      1:04:32.1 1:04:18.6 20:45 58  28.1       23       F 55-59   
298   1328 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      1:05:16.9 1:04:48.0 20:54 52  26.0       22       F 50-54   
299   1209 Christine Rinabarger  F      Deltona                FL    US      1:05:16.7 1:04:48.2 20:54 42  23.6       15       F 40-44   
300   1241 B. Saviuk             F      Deltona                FL    US      1:05:47.3 1:05:14.1 21:03 10  26.5       10       F 10-14   
301   1204 E. Redington          F      Skagway                AK    US      1:08:49.2 1:08:18.3 22:02 5   30.7       7        F 1- 9    
302   1145 Jan Letzring          F      Port orange            FL    US      1:08:53.6 1:08:22.5 22:03 57  26.1       24       F 55-59   
303   1189 Nora Payne            F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:13:11.7 1:12:36.1 23:25 39  20.7       28       F 35-39   
304   1085 Jenna Garduno         F      Deltona                FL    US      1:17:02.3 1:17:02.3 24:51 33  19.1       20       F 30-34   
305   1223 Charley Ruiter        M      Deland                 FL    US      1:36:31.2 1:36:31.2 31:08 46  14.8       12       M 45-49   
306   1015 Bev Ban               F      Wilton                 CA    US      2:03:28.0 2:03:28.0 39:50 57  14.5       25       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jonathan Belle Isle 1017 30  1       M      Port Orange FL US 18:40.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lindsey Finnegan 1076 34  5       F      Ormond Beach FL US 20:56.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John McDaniel 1351 40  3       M      Avon Park FL US 19:27.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alison Winfree 1319 42  17      F      Palm Coast FL US 25:15.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     A. Brumback 1032 8   19      M      Debary FL US           25:39.6 
2     C. Steflik  1343 9   35      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:12.2 
3     H. Steflik  1344 7   36      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:13.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Winfree 1320 12  20      M      Palm Coast FL US 25:54.6 
2     N. Rahman  1199 12  25      M      Maitland FL US   27:00.0 
3     D. Wang    1305 12  31      M      Oviedo FL US     27:55.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Daniel Cothran   1336 17  46      M      Debary FL US       29:03.0 
2     Shahyah Darioosh 1056 17  195     M      Ormond Beach FL US 42:46.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Adlynn Lay      1144 21  2       M      Carlisle PA US     18:46.4 
2     Don Bangs       1016 22  57      M      Ormond Beach FL US 29:39.2 
3     Kenneth Hawkins 1109 22  252     M      Port Orange FL US  49:58.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christopher Lucero 1151 28  8       M      New Smyrna beach FL US 23:11.6 
2     Alex Woods         1325 29  9       M      Deland FL US           23:34.7 
3     Dylan Fisher       1079 26  10      M      Port Orange FL US      23:49.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeff Wilson   1317 31  61      M      Maitland FL US      30:35.1 
2     Adam Roseboom 1221 32  86      M      South Daytona FL US 31:57.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Finnegan 1077 37  6       M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:00.3 
2     Kevin Rybicki 1234 35  12      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:06.9 
3     Alan Brumback 1031 35  14      M      Debary  BY         24:44.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lee Winfree 1321 41  11      M      Palm Coast FL US   23:50.8 
2     Dan Watson  1308 41  59      M      Debary FL US       30:02.1 
3     Ken Kells   1134 43  95      M      Jacksonville NC US 32:31.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     William Weithman 1309 48  15      M      Deland FL US       24:45.7 
2     Geovanni Roma    1218 48  16      M      Orlando FL US      25:02.0 
3     Roy Wilsey       1315 48  23      M      Ormond Beach FL US 26:28.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Carlos Campos 1039 50  39      M      Ormond Beach FL US     28:32.6 
2     Ray Jarrett   1126 52  40      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:35.1 
3     Michael Jones 1130 54  66      M      Orlando FL US          30:53.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Todd Graff 1093 55  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:45.2 
2     Jon Olson  1182 55  24      M      Indialantic FL US  26:55.9 
3     Rob Warner 1307 55  44      M      Babson Park FL US  28:47.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Garrett Hicks   1116 61  38      M      Cohutta GA US   28:30.6 
2     DALE RULEAU     1226 64  42      M      Rushville NE US 28:43.3 
3     Fredrik Coulter 1051 61  49      M      DeLand FL US    29:13.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ken Shur   1252 65  28      M      Carlisle PA US    27:21.8 
2     Al Spaeth  1335 69  77      M      Port Orange FL US 31:35.6 
3     Gary FAIGA 1074 65  174     M      Cocoa FL US       39:08.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tim Newslow   1178 74  64      M      Ormond Beach FL US 30:41.0 
2     Bill Vogenitz 1296 71  75      M      Ocala FL US        31:27.0 
3     Bill Davis    1057 70  178     M      Port Orange FL US  39:43.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Rybicki 1233 8   149     F      ormond beach FL US 36:43.8 
2     T. Rybicki 1236 7   159     F      ormond beach FL US 37:52.5 
3     I. Capote  1040 8   165     F      Deltona FL US      38:15.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kirra Stone   1268 13  54      F      Daytona Beach FL US 29:36.9 
2     C. Cunningham 1055 12  55      F      Ponce Inlet FL US   29:38.9 
3     Emma Turner   1286 13  92      F      Orlando FL US       32:27.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lindsey Rogers 1350 18  33      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:04.5 
2     Gracie bailes  1011 15  72      F      dunnellon FL US    31:13.2 
3     Emma Dominguez 1063 17  104     F      Port Orange FL US  33:20.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Wright    1327 22  37      F      Port Orange FL US 28:28.7 
2     Jocelyn Nance   1357 22  48      F      Winter Park FL US 29:12.0 
3     Melissa O'Bryan 1354 24  58      F      Port Orange FL US 29:55.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Haley Kline   1138 26  13      F      Port Orange FL US     24:28.2 
2     Paige Vetrano 1295 27  18      F      Cheektowaga NY US     25:37.8 
3     Megan Belcher 1365 25  21      F      Saint Augustine FL US 25:56.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Hall   1334 30  30      F      Oak Hill FL US       27:54.8 
2     Alicia Rodriguez 1214 31  45      F      Winter Springs FL US 28:53.6 
3     Courtney Buzek   1035 32  51      F      Port Orange FL US    29:25.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tonya Saylor   1242 39  7       F      Port Orange FL US  22:52.2 
2     Myroslava Bune 1033 35  26      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:06.5 
3     Julie Murray   1176 38  83      F      Deland FL US       31:43.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Morgan Hathaway 1107 43  53      F      Port Orange FL US 29:30.1 
2     Tasha Cameron   1037 44  56      F      Port Orange FL US 29:39.0 
3     Rebeca Delgado  1061 44  74      F      Orlando FL US     31:14.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Warner 1306 49  22      F      Babson Park FL US 26:15.7 
2     Tammy hemmy     1113 45  43      F      Port Orange FL US 28:44.8 
3     Adrienne Uppole 1289 48  60      F      Mount Dora FL US  30:33.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     christina hite    1356 54  47      F      Winter Park FL US   29:11.1 
2     Madeline Holleman 1118 54  71      F      South Daytona FL US 31:09.4 
3     Chris Kells       1133 52  94      F      Jacksonville NC US  32:29.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elyse Poulin 1194 57  34      F      Delson QC CA      28:09.0 
2     Susan Elrod  1349 55  50      F      Ooltewah TN US    29:22.3 
3     Eva Bowling  1023 55  65      F      PORT ORANGE FL US 30:50.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Louise Buscemi  1034 64  52      F      Ponce Inlet FL US 29:25.4 
2     Jenette Andrada 1004 60  84      F      Sanford FL US     31:49.6 
3     KARLA RULEAU    1227 61  127     F      Rushville NE US   34:16.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deborah Hayden   1111 67  89      F      Ormond Beach FL US 32:14.9 
2     Harrise Niemczak 1179 67  167     F      Port Orange FL US  38:25.8 
3     Marsha Roberson  1212 66  171     F      Mims FL US         38:56.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Myrna Stancliff 1263 72  282     F      Daytona Beach FL US 57:18.3 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ruth Del Manzano      1060 75  161     F      Longwood FL US   37:56.3 
2     Judith Bruce          1029 75  170     F      Deland FL US     38:41.2 
3     Jeanne Dorothy Miller 1170 80  257     F      Titusville FL US 50:15.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.