Results For
Lighthouse Loop Half Marathon and 5K

Port Orange, FL 32127
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     164 Casey Pryor             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:24:50.1 1:24:47.1 6:28  30  68.4       1        M Overall 
2     203 Joe Ventura             M      Ormond beach         FL    US      1:27:12.5 1:27:10.0 6:39  44  70.9       1        M Masters 
3     195 Eric Swenson            M      Fleming Island       FL    US      1:29:28.0 1:29:23.8 6:49  33  65.0       1        M 30-34   
4     90  Erik Hansen             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:31:47.6 1:31:45.9 7:00  34  63.4       2        M 30-34   
5     95  Joe Hebda               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:34:09.8 1:34:07.5 7:11  28  61.6       1        M 25-29   
6     134 Seth Mayo               M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:34:28.8 1:34:23.1 7:12  35  61.8       1        M 35-39   
7     96  SAMUEL HEBDA            M      Lake Worth           FL    US      1:36:20.1 1:36:17.3 7:21  34  60.4       3        M 30-34   
8     161 Brad Pinker             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:37:12.4 1:37:10.8 7:25  35  60.0       2        M 35-39   
9     61  Jenny Enslin            F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:38:32.7 1:38:28.8 7:31  45  70.3       1        F Overall 
10    234 David Perkins           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:39:02.7 1:38:59.4 7:33  41  60.9       1        M 40-44   
11    191 John Smith              M      Deltona              FL    US      1:39:33.6 1:39:31.7 7:36  32  58.3       4        M 30-34   
12    135 Daniel McCarthy         M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:39:39.5 1:39:38.0 7:36  53  67.0       1        M 50-54   
13    242 Jon Belle Isle          M                                 US      1:40:57.9 1:40:14.5 7:39  32  57.9       5        M 30-34   
14    235 Katie Perkins           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:42:16.1 1:42:12.6 7:48  36  64.0       1        F 35-39   
15    204 Naomi Ventura           F      Ormond beach         FL    US      1:42:38.7 1:42:35.3 7:50  44  66.9       1        F Masters 
16    74  Simon Fortelny          M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:43:07.8 1:42:48.4 7:51  44  60.1       2        M 40-44   
17    23  Stefanie Braun          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:43:01.6 1:42:56.9 7:52  31  62.7       1        F 30-34   
18    31  Michael Cain            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:44:11.4 1:44:08.0 7:57  62  69.7       1        M 60-64   
19    213 Brandon Westover        M      Orlando              FL    US      1:44:23.1 1:44:19.8 7:58  42  58.3       3        M 40-44   
20    36  HEATH CARRUTHERS        M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:44:36.8 1:44:31.0 7:59  52  63.3       2        M 50-54   
21    197 Chris Tobias            M      DeBary               FL    US      1:44:44.7 1:44:41.6 8:00  32  55.4       6        M 30-34   
22    60  Michael Dunlap          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:44:43.7 1:44:41.7 8:00  22  55.4       1        M 18-24   
23    220 Jacob Wright            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:47:03.1 1:46:58.4 8:10  32  54.3       7        M 30-34   
24    239 Leonardo Garcia         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:47:46.2 1:47:40.0 8:13  47  58.9       1        M 45-49   
25    192 Mary Kay Steflik        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:48:04.7 1:48:01.6 8:15  38  61.0       2        F 35-39   
26    22  Harold Brandner         M      Ormond-by-the-Sea    FL    US      1:48:08.9 1:48:03.7 8:15  39  55.0       3        M 35-39   
27    241 Scott White             M                                 US      1:48:38.2 1:48:20.1 8:16  50  60.0       3        M 50-54   
28    62  Brian Eschen            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:48:30.4 1:48:24.0 8:16  39  54.8       4        M 35-39   
29    221 Paul Yeargain           M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:48:34.5 1:48:28.8 8:17  51  60.5       4        M 50-54   
30    169 Phil Rath               M      Ocala                FL    US      1:48:43.2 1:48:35.9 8:17  49  59.4       2        M 45-49   
31    229 Benjamin Brown          M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:48:58.2 1:48:52.0 8:19  44  56.8       4        M 40-44   
32    173 Erik Riccardi           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:49:27.3 1:49:19.1 8:21  47  58.0       3        M 45-49   
33    88  Rashida Hakeem          F      Ormond-by-the-Sea    FL    US      1:49:25.9 1:49:20.8 8:21  49  66.0       1        F 45-49   
34    145 Terilyn Morgan          F      Warsaw               IN    US      1:49:31.8 1:49:22.7 8:21  37  60.0       3        F 35-39   
35    199 Noelle Trevizan         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:49:44.8 1:49:39.6 8:22  39  60.4       4        F 35-39   
36    82  Luis Gomez              M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:49:45.0 1:49:40.1 8:22  37  53.6       5        M 35-39   
37    10  John Bates              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:51:08.5 1:51:00.1 8:28  30  52.3       8        M 30-34   
38    139 Nikki Meyer             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:51:17.6 1:51:05.0 8:29  46  62.9       2        F 45-49   
39    16  Steven Block            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:51:45.9 1:51:40.3 8:31  44  55.3       5        M 40-44   
40    25  Carlee Brenneman        F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:52:15.9 1:52:11.7 8:34  36  58.3       5        F 35-39   
41    108 Andrew Joesoef          M      Deland               FL    US      1:52:28.6 1:52:19.9 8:34  31  51.6       9        M 30-34   
42    189 Cary Smith              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:52:43.5 1:52:34.1 8:36  52  58.8       5        M 50-54   
43    176 Scott Rodgers           M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:52:55.3 1:52:45.3 8:36  50  57.7       6        M 50-54   
44    97  Matthew Hopwood         M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:53:18.5 1:53:18.5 8:39  23  51.2       2        M 18-24   
45    99  Sam Houston             M      DeLand               FL    US      1:53:35.6 1:53:27.6 8:40  44  54.5       6        M 40-44   
46    76  Kevin Gallagher         M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:53:43.8 1:53:35.1 8:40  64  65.2       2        M 60-64   
47    150 Chelsea Newson          F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:54:06.5 1:54:01.3 8:42  28  56.6       1        F 25-29   
48    154 Rick Paine              M      Debary               FL    US      1:54:24.8 1:54:17.1 8:43  60  62.3       3        M 60-64   
49    21  Catherine Brandner      F      Ormond by the Sea    FL    US      1:54:50.0 1:54:40.9 8:45  39  57.8       6        F 35-39   
50    194 Sheila Sullivan         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:55:22.3 1:55:11.9 8:48  55  67.3       1        F 55-59   
51    51  Kevin Daws              M      Deltona              FL    US      1:55:49.7 1:55:38.7 8:50  46  54.3       4        M 45-49   
52    131 Mauricio Martinez       M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:56:38.1 1:56:12.7 8:52  41  51.9       7        M 40-44   
53    127 Eric Louden             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:56:44.8 1:56:22.4 8:53  50  55.9       7        M 50-54   
54    26  Ashlynd Bright          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:56:33.0 1:56:27.7 8:53  33  55.6       2        F 30-34   
55    66  Stacy Ferner            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:56:56.1 1:56:45.6 8:55  53  64.8       1        F 50-54   
56    77  Heather Geyer           F      Holly Hill           FL    US      1:57:46.1 1:57:28.7 8:58  36  55.6       7        F 35-39   
57    44  Katy Cook               F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:57:39.8 1:57:34.1 8:58  42  57.5       1        F 40-44   
58    63  Thomas Esmont           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:03.1 1:57:55.9 9:00  55  57.6       1        M 55-59   
59    217 Cherise Wintz           F      daytona beach shores FL    US      1:58:42.3 1:58:21.9 9:02  56  66.4       2        F 55-59   
60    27  Brittany Brown          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:59:03.8 1:58:45.9 9:04  30  54.3       3        F 30-34   
61    156 Anil Patel              M      Sanford              FL    US      1:59:04.1 1:58:55.6 9:05  51  55.2       8        M 50-54   
62    124 Chris Lesshafft         M      GAINESVILLE          FL    US      1:59:04.6 1:58:57.1 9:05  37  49.4       6        M 35-39   
63    144 Kirra Morgan            F      Warsaw               IN    US      1:59:20.5 1:59:07.1 9:06  15  59.2       1        F 1-17    
64    85  Tetiana Graeff          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:17.7 1:59:08.9 9:06  38  55.3       8        F 35-39   
65    151 Margaret Nugent         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:59:30.6 1:59:13.7 9:06  38  55.3       9        F 35-39   
66    200 Chaz Underriner         M      Deland               FL    US      1:59:34.7 1:59:25.5 9:07  34  48.7       10       M 30-34   
67    112 Jennifer Jordan         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:59:42.0 1:59:34.0 9:08  37  54.9       10       F 35-39   
68    138 Steven Meints           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:30.1 2:00:22.1 9:11  50  54.0       9        M 50-54   
69    52  Meg Dawson              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:00:50.6 2:00:39.5 9:13  51  61.2       2        F 50-54   
70    109 Eric Johannessen        M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:01:22.0 2:01:12.1 9:15  53  55.1       10       M 50-54   
71    71  Matthew Fitch           M      LONGWOOD             FL    US      2:01:24.6 2:01:18.1 9:16  50  53.6       11       M 50-54   
72    65  Kyle Fargason           M      Deltona              FL    US      2:01:53.9 2:01:46.0 9:18  35  47.9       7        M 35-39   
73    185 Allyson Schwarz         F      PORT ORANGE          FL    US      2:01:57.1 2:01:47.9 9:18  22  53.0       1        F 18-24   
74    34  Christopher Carpenter   M      ormond beach         FL    US      2:02:57.6 2:02:53.4 9:23  38  48.1       8        M 35-39   
75    55  John Deschene           M      Oxford               FL    US      2:03:31.5 2:03:26.5 9:25  55  55.1       2        M 55-59   
76    93  Becky Hart              F      Lake Helen           FL    US      2:03:37.2 2:03:27.5 9:25  40  54.0       2        F 40-44   
77    126 Kathryn Linn            F      Oxford               FL    US      2:03:36.2 2:03:31.1 9:26  50  59.1       3        F 50-54   
78    5   Moris Amar              M      Longwood             FL    US      2:03:52.0 2:03:33.6 9:26  63  59.4       4        M 60-64   
79    30  Stephanie Brown         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:03:55.7 2:03:42.6 9:27  39  53.6       11       F 35-39   
80    102 Shonn Isitt             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:04:16.1 2:04:06.4 9:28  51  52.9       12       M 50-54   
81    19  Kara Bowman             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:04:17.0 2:04:08.4 9:29  29  52.0       2        F 25-29   
82    214 Mandy Whitehead         F      Deltona              FL    US      2:04:32.0 2:04:24.7 9:30  47  56.7       3        F 45-49   
83    110 Amanda Johnson          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:04:47.3 2:04:27.6 9:30  40  53.6       3        F 40-44   
84    175 Christopher Ristuccia   M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:04:54.7 2:04:40.6 9:31  36  46.9       9        M 35-39   
85    142 Lindsay Moore           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:05:02.2 2:04:43.6 9:31  35  52.2       12       F 35-39   
86    215 Alison Wiedmann         F      Deltona              FL    US      2:04:55.9 2:04:45.6 9:31  42  54.1       4        F 40-44   
87    72  Lisa Foley              F      Ocala                FL    US      2:05:12.5 2:05:00.4 9:33  42  54.0       5        F 40-44   
88    152 Ben Odom                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:05:19.7 2:05:04.9 9:33  41  48.2       8        M 40-44   
89    14  Brittany Belle Isle     F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:06:30.8 2:05:50.0 9:36  29  51.3       3        F 25-29   
90    162 Joe Pilipczak           M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:06:51.7 2:06:41.2 9:40  68  60.9       1        M 65-69   
91    58  Kathleen Doughney       F      ponce inlet          FL    US      2:07:28.2 2:06:52.0 9:41  69  74.1       1        F 65-69   
92    212 Tina Wertman            F      Churchville          NY    US      2:07:06.7 2:06:54.6 9:41  22  50.8       2        F 18-24   
93    224 Jeff Harwell            M                                 US      2:07:17.7 2:07:09.2 9:42  39  46.7       10       M 35-39   
94    33  Catherine Carlson       F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:07:43.2 2:07:16.7 9:43  38  51.8       13       F 35-39   
95    92  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      2:07:38.8 2:07:25.5 9:44  54  52.9       13       M 50-54   
96    43  Kim Connors             F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:07:54.2 2:07:31.7 9:44  60  64.9       1        F 60-64   
97    101 Julie Irwin             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:08:26.9 2:08:12.2 9:47  39  51.7       14       F 35-39   
98    222 K reily Zaiser          F      Indialantic          FL    US      2:08:29.2 2:08:12.9 9:47  26  50.3       4        F 25-29   
99    146 Shawn Morin             M      Daytona              FL    US      2:08:28.3 2:08:13.6 9:47  50  50.7       14       M 50-54   
100   53  Samantha Della Corte    F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:08:41.3 2:08:16.2 9:47  33  50.5       4        F 30-34   
101   184 William Scheer          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:08:55.2 2:08:28.8 9:48  72  62.7       1        M 70-74   
102   182 Nancy Saunders          F      Eustis               FL    US      2:09:00.8 2:08:38.0 9:49  55  60.3       3        F 55-59   
103   128 Aleisha Manyette        F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:09:19.0 2:08:52.8 9:50  44  53.2       6        F 40-44   
104   207 Sarah Vita              F      Ocala                FL    US      2:08:58.4 2:08:54.7 9:50  35  50.5       15       F 35-39   
105   15  Sheri Bennett           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:09:35.5 2:09:22.9 9:53  40  51.5       7        F 40-44   
106   70  Joanne Fisher           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:09:39.4 2:09:28.0 9:53  40  51.5       8        F 40-44   
107   219 Cida Wright             F      Ocala                FL    US      2:09:45.7 2:09:34.1 9:53  60  63.9       2        F 60-64   
108   37  Enea Ceku               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:10:51.6 2:10:39.2 9:58  44  47.3       9        M 40-44   
109   148 Kim Murphy              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:11:48.8 2:11:32.6 10:02 52  56.9       4        F 50-54   
110   86  Bill Guyette            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:12:15.5 2:11:40.1 10:03 62  55.2       5        M 60-64   
111   121 Matt Leegan             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:12:18.6 2:12:03.4 10:05 32  43.9       11       M 30-34   
112   91  Shannon Harper          F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:12:29.6 2:12:11.1 10:05 37  49.7       16       F 35-39   
113   123 Chris Lesnick           M      Honolulu             HI    US      2:12:31.9 2:12:21.1 10:06 48  48.3       5        M 45-49   
114   49  Maureen Cutler          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:12:44.8 2:12:23.1 10:06 56  59.3       4        F 55-59   
115   80  Michael Goldberg        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:13:09.0 2:12:55.6 10:09 52  49.8       15       M 50-54   
116   196 Rebecca Taylor          F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:13:24.2 2:13:07.2 10:10 32  48.6       5        F 30-34   
117   198 Robert Torbitt          M      Deltona              FL    US      2:13:37.8 2:13:20.5 10:11 67  57.2       2        M 65-69   
118   210 Matthew Weeks           M      OCALA                FL    US      2:13:46.0 2:13:38.9 10:12 44  46.2       10       M 40-44   
119   45  Nancy Couillard         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:14:26.2 2:14:00.7 10:14 51  55.1       5        F 50-54   
120   69  michael fischetti       M      DeLand               FL    US      2:14:21.6 2:14:09.5 10:14 42  45.3       11       M 40-44   
121   158 Katrina Pelican         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:14:36.9 2:14:22.4 10:15 42  50.3       9        F 40-44   
122   11  Sean Baum               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:14:52.9 2:14:38.3 10:17 37  43.7       11       M 35-39   
123   170 Lisa Rebeck             F      Eden Prairie         MN    US      2:15:03.1 2:14:44.3 10:17 59  60.6       5        F 55-59   
124   166 Beth Quinn              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:15:25.4 2:15:09.9 10:19 62  62.9       3        F 60-64   
125   1   Robert Albarran         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:17:07.5 2:16:44.8 10:26 34  42.5       12       M 30-34   
126   48  Sara Culbertson         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:17:08.8 2:16:47.0 10:26 43  49.8       10       F 40-44   
127   6   Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      2:17:09.0 2:16:47.3 10:27 63  63.0       4        F 60-64   
128   111 Skylar Jones            M      DeLand               FL    US      2:17:08.5 2:16:56.5 10:27 35  42.6       12       M 35-39   
129   147 Mary Mountjoy           F      Dacula               GA    US      2:17:49.9 2:17:32.8 10:30 49  52.5       4        F 45-49   
130   202 Ruth Velat              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:17:53.9 2:17:42.6 10:31 40  48.4       11       F 40-44   
131   187 Chris Sherriff          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:17:54.0 2:17:42.8 10:31 38  42.9       13       M 35-39   
132   50  Katie Daraio            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:18:42.1 2:18:21.2 10:34 33  46.8       6        F 30-34   
133   155 Jeremy Parker           M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:18:47.6 2:18:30.1 10:34 43  44.2       12       M 40-44   
134   8   Dawn Barnett            F      Montverde            FL    US      2:18:51.3 2:18:35.8 10:35 52  54.0       6        F 50-54   
135   227 Peter Barile            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:18:54.6 2:18:40.8 10:35 53  48.1       16       M 50-54   
136   12  Heather Beaunoyer       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:18:58.8 2:18:41.3 10:35 42  48.7       12       F 40-44   
137   46  Daniela Cramer          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:19:21.4 2:19:00.9 10:37 56  56.5       6        F 55-59   
138   206 Tina Villella           F      Ocala                FL    US      2:19:26.6 2:19:07.9 10:37 46  50.2       5        F 45-49   
139   180 Lynn Ruis               F      Oxford               FL    US      2:19:31.4 2:19:11.5 10:38 63  61.9       5        F 60-64   
140   188 Marlene Silver          F      Glenwood             FL    US      2:20:02.8 2:19:46.4 10:40 37  47.0       17       F 35-39   
141   118 Mark Krodel             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:21:33.6 2:21:10.2 10:47 68  54.6       3        M 65-69   
142   98  Shari Hopwood           F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:21:40.9 2:21:26.9 10:48 51  52.2       7        F 50-54   
143   75  Michele Franco          F      Debary               FL    US      2:22:08.4 2:21:57.4 10:50 49  50.8       6        F 45-49   
144   104 Andrea Jackson          F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:22:25.6 2:22:03.6 10:51 41  47.2       13       F 40-44   
145   105 Jimmie Jackson          M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:22:25.6 2:22:04.1 10:51 44  43.5       13       M 40-44   
146   17  Elizabeth Bonds         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:22:43.1 2:22:16.8 10:52 40  46.8       14       F 40-44   
147   167 Christopher Ramirez     M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:23:29.9 2:23:02.8 10:55 27  40.6       2        M 25-29   
148   168 Lori Ramirez            F      Dublin               GA    US      2:23:30.8 2:23:03.7 10:55 50  51.0       8        F 50-54   
149   165 Kristin Pyne            F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:23:52.4 2:23:17.9 10:56 56  54.8       7        F 45-49   
150   125 Len Lessmiller          M      Ormond by the Sea    FL    US      2:23:49.2 2:23:30.0 10:57 57  48.3       3        M 55-59   
151   231 Faye-Lynn Deissinger    F      Deltona              FL    US      2:23:47.9 2:23:31.5 10:57 39  46.2       18       F 35-39   
152   179 Claire Ruehle           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:23:48.0 2:23:34.1 10:58 27  44.9       5        F 25-29   
153   28  Conor Brown             M      Maitland             FL    US      2:24:04.4 2:23:46.0 10:58 24  40.4       3        M 18-24   
154   211 Adeline Weems           F      Maitland             FL    US      2:24:04.4 2:23:46.4 10:59 22  44.9       3        F 18-24   
155   209 Jamie Weeks             F      OCALA                FL    US      2:24:31.0 2:24:14.5 11:01 43  47.2       15       F 40-44   
156   29  Randall Brown           M      sanford              FL    US      2:24:58.1 2:24:42.3 11:03 68  53.3       4        M 65-69   
157   38  Ljubica Ceravolo        F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:26:56.2 2:26:18.4 11:10 35  44.5       19       F 35-39   
158   103 Lindsey Ives            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:28:23.9 2:28:03.0 11:18 40  45.0       16       F 40-44   
159   201 Jay Vaughn              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:28:48.4 2:28:29.7 11:20 47  42.7       6        M 45-49   
160   24  Patrick Brazil          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:28:57.1 2:28:37.8 11:21 49  43.4       7        M 45-49   
161   218 Jessica Wise            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:29:03.5 2:28:39.4 11:21 43  45.8       17       F 40-44   
162   100 Yara Ildefonso          F      Clermont             FL    US      2:29:06.1 2:28:50.6 11:22 54  51.5       9        F 50-54   
163   68  Mindy Fink              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:23.7 2:29:00.1 11:22 61  56.3       6        F 60-64   
164   73  Christine Fortelny      F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:30:02.6 2:29:42.9 11:26 44  45.8       18       F 40-44   
165   107 April Jaques            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:30:07.6 2:29:48.5 11:26 44  45.8       19       F 40-44   
166   2   Rachel Alexander        F      Debary               FL    US      2:30:07.7 2:29:48.5 11:26 36  43.6       20       F 35-39   
167   171 Brittany Resmann        F      Longwood             FL    US      2:31:22.8 2:31:10.4 11:32 37  43.4       21       F 35-39   
168   237 Amy Thompson            F      Dacula               GA    US      2:31:41.9 2:31:18.2 11:33 52  49.4       10       F 50-54   
169   122 Megan Leinen            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:32:32.6 2:32:04.5 11:37 36  43.0       22       F 35-39   
170   233 MARTHA LUZ MUSSELMAN    F      ST. JOHNS            FL    US      2:32:35.6 2:32:27.9 11:38 52  49.0       11       F 50-54   
171   18  Tara Boujoulian         F      DeLand               FL    US      2:33:16.6 2:33:00.6 11:41 47  46.1       8        F 45-49   
172   42  Debra Cole              F      DeLand               FL    US      2:33:16.4 2:33:00.8 11:41 51  48.3       12       F 50-54   
173   47  Lisette Cruz            F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:47:35.8 2:35:09.8 11:51 39  42.7       23       F 35-39   
174   113 Ariel Kavanagh          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:36:10.8 2:35:55.0 11:54 29  41.4       6        F 25-29   
175   183 Jessica Scheer          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:36:24.8 2:36:00.3 11:55 44  44.0       20       F 40-44   
176   32  Anthony Carillo         M      Deland               FL    US      2:36:28.5 2:36:07.3 11:55 66  48.4       5        M 65-69   
177   56  Savannah Dillashaw      F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:36:38.4 2:36:10.7 11:55 25  41.3       7        F 25-29   
178   106 Josh Jackson            M      South Daytona        FL    US      2:36:54.3 2:36:31.7 11:57 47  40.5       8        M 45-49   
179   83  Patricio Goris          M      Deltona              FL    US      2:37:33.5 2:37:12.1 12:00 47  40.3       9        M 45-49   
180   78  Deidre Gilley           F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:37:38.4 2:37:14.9 12:00 25  41.0       8        F 25-29   
181   13  Penny Bell              F      Hahira               GA    US      2:38:13.2 2:37:56.6 12:03 47  44.7       9        F 45-49   
182   114 Carla Kerner            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:39:40.5 2:39:16.8 12:10 60  52.0       7        F 60-64   
183   129 Marsha Marion           F      Jefferson City       TN    US      2:40:27.1 2:40:09.7 12:14 49  45.1       10       F 45-49   
184   225 Chance Stone            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:41:27.8 2:40:58.4 12:17 52  41.1       17       M 50-54   
185   238 Autumn Warner           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:42:09.0 2:41:45.1 12:21 23  39.9       4        F 18-24   
186   143 DANA Moran              F      Summerfield          FL    US      2:42:51.3 2:42:31.0 12:24 47  43.4       11       F 45-49   
187   87  Andy Hagan              M      Deland               FL    US      2:42:53.1 2:42:31.8 12:24 54  41.5       18       M 50-54   
188   116 Brian Klauss            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:43:35.9 2:43:13.6 12:28 65  45.8       6        M 65-69   
189   136 Laura McCloud           F      Chuluota             FL    US      2:44:18.7 2:43:38.8 12:30 39  40.5       24       F 35-39   
190   7   Jamie Barkley           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:44:42.0 2:44:06.5 12:32 57  42.2       4        M 55-59   
191   177 Diane Romero-Lopez      F      Deltona              FL    US      2:45:10.5 2:44:46.1 12:35 50  44.3       13       F 50-54   
192   133 Jeff Massey             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:47:39.9 2:47:03.2 12:45 61  43.1       6        M 60-64   
193   67  Sherry Findley          F      Oak Hill             FL    US      2:50:16.7 2:49:56.1 12:58 68  54.5       2        F 65-69   
194   115 Lia King                F      ormond beach         FL    US      2:50:45.9 2:50:31.2 13:01 18  39.0       5        F 18-24   
195   160 Dawn Petrella           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:52:11.4 2:51:44.9 13:07 61  48.8       8        F 60-64   
196   205 Janell Verkaden         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:52:45.2 2:52:07.7 13:08 60  48.1       9        F 60-64   
197   230 Susan Beveridge         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:52:52.5 2:52:25.1 13:10 63  50.0       10       F 60-64   
198   216 Giles Williams          M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:56:55.4 2:56:22.9 13:28 77  49.4       1        M 75-99   
199   35  Sara Carr               F      Debary               FL    US      2:57:00.1 2:56:34.2 13:29 42  38.3       21       F 40-44   
200   130 Vanessa Martin          F      Charleston           WV    US      2:57:00.0 2:56:34.3 13:29 48  40.4       12       F 45-49   
201   40  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      2:57:21.5 2:56:49.0 13:30 29  36.5       9        F 25-29   
202   223 Nadia Zomorodian        F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:57:36.9 2:57:19.1 13:32 30  36.4       7        F 30-34   
203   186 Anna Semones            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:58:47.8 2:58:11.8 13:36 40  37.4       22       F 40-44   
204   64  Melissa Everhardt       F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:59:13.2 2:58:37.9 13:38 43  38.1       23       F 40-44   
205   57  Susan Donini Ancona     F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:59:16.0 2:58:40.4 13:38 55  43.4       7        F 55-59   
206   174 Robert Ridgeway         M      Deland               FL    US      2:59:18.9 2:58:47.6 13:39 53  37.3       19       M 50-54   
207   117 Lynn Koller             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:59:34.7 2:59:14.4 13:41 51  41.2       14       F 50-54   
208   157 Maria PECORARO-MCCORKLE F      Deland               FL    US      3:00:14.1 2:59:42.4 13:43 36  36.4       25       F 35-39   
209   120 Sherrie Lazo            F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:00:12.0 2:59:47.1 13:43 54  42.6       15       F 50-54   
210   140 Tammy Michonski         F      COCOA                FL    US      3:01:42.8 3:01:14.0 13:50 54  42.3       16       F 50-54   
211   41  John Clark              M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:03:38.7 3:03:05.0 13:59 76  46.8       2        M 75-99   
212   178 Evelyn Ruckstuhl        F      Apopka               FL    US      3:03:45.1 3:03:08.9 13:59 54  41.8       17       F 50-54   
213   84  Kim Goss                F      ormond beach         FL    US      3:08:31.0 3:08:15.9 14:22 41  35.6       24       F 40-44   
214   141 Amanda Mihaich          F      Ocala                FL    US      3:09:25.5 3:08:53.1 14:25 34  34.4       8        F 30-34   
215   181 LeAnn Saliga            F      Orange City          FL    US      3:12:49.4 3:12:24.6 14:41 49  37.5       13       F 45-49   
216   208 Bill Vogenitz           M      Ocala                FL    US      3:13:08.1 3:12:39.9 14:42 73  42.4       2        M 70-74   
217   79  Adina Goldberg          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:15:56.3 3:15:23.3 14:55 62  43.5       11       F 60-64   
218   81  Ron Goldberg            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:15:56.1 3:15:24.0 14:55 76  43.8       3        M 75-99   
219   4   Tina Althoff            F      Deltona              FL    US      3:41:05.0 3:40:40.4 16:51 50  33.1       18       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Casey Pryor 164 30  1       M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:24:47.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jenny Enslin 61  45  9       F      Port Orange FL US 1:38:28.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Ventura 203 44  2       M      Ormond beach FL US 1:27:10 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Naomi Ventura 204 44  15      F      Ormond beach FL US 1:42:35.3 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael Dunlap  60  22  22      M      Orlando FL US     1:44:41.7 
2     Matthew Hopwood 97  23  44      M      Winter Park FL US 1:53:18.5 
3     Conor Brown     28  24  153     M      Maitland FL US    2:23:46.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Joe Hebda           95  28  5       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:34:07.5 
2     Christopher Ramirez 167 27  147     M      Melbourne FL US        2:23:02.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Eric Swenson 195 33  3       M      Fleming Island FL US 1:29:23.8 
2     Erik Hansen  90  34  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US   1:31:45.9 
3     SAMUEL HEBDA 96  34  7       M      Lake Worth FL US     1:36:17.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Seth Mayo       134 35  6       M      Edgewater FL US         1:34:23.1 
2     Brad Pinker     161 35  8       M      Ormond Beach FL US      1:37:10.8 
3     Harold Brandner 22  39  26      M      Ormond-by-the-Sea FL US 1:48:03.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David Perkins    234 41  10      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:38:59.4 
2     Simon Fortelny   74  44  16      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:42:48.4 
3     Brandon Westover 213 42  19      M      Orlando FL US       1:44:19.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Leonardo Garcia 239 47  24      M      Ormond Beach FL US      1:47:40.0 
2     Phil Rath       169 49  30      M      Ocala FL US             1:48:35.9 
3     Erik Riccardi   173 47  32      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:49:19.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Daniel McCarthy  135 53  12      M      Lake Mary FL US 1:39:38.0 
2     HEATH CARRUTHERS 36  52  20      M      Oviedo FL US    1:44:31.0 
3     Scott White      241 50  27      M        US            1:48:20.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Thomas Esmont  63  55  58      M      Orlando FL US           1:57:55.9 
2     John Deschene  55  55  75      M      Oxford FL US            2:03:26.5 
3     Len Lessmiller 125 57  150     M      Ormond by the Sea FL US 2:23:30.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Cain    31  62  18      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:44:08.0 
2     Kevin Gallagher 76  64  46      M      Port Orange FL US  1:53:35.1 
3     Rick Paine      154 60  48      M      Debary FL US       1:54:17.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joe Pilipczak  162 68  90      M      Port Orange FL US 2:06:41.2 
2     Robert Torbitt 198 67  117     M      Deltona FL US     2:13:20.5 
3     Mark Krodel    118 68  141     M      Port Orange FL US 2:21:10.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     William Scheer 184 72  101     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:08:28.8 
2     Bill Vogenitz  208 73  216     M      Ocala FL US            3:12:39.9 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Giles Williams 216 77  198     M      Oviedo FL US       2:56:22.9 
2     John Clark     41  76  211     M      Port Orange FL US  3:03:05.0 
3     Ron Goldberg   81  76  218     M      Ormond Beach FL US 3:15:24.0 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kirra Morgan 144 15  63      F      Warsaw IN US 1:59:07.1 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Allyson Schwarz 185 22  73      F      PORT ORANGE FL US 2:01:47.9 
2     Tina Wertman    212 22  92      F      Churchville NY US 2:06:54.6 
3     Adeline Weems   211 22  154     F      Maitland FL US    2:23:46.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chelsea Newson      150 28  47      F      Casselberry FL US  1:54:01.3 
2     Kara Bowman         19  29  81      F      Ormond Beach FL US 2:04:08.4 
3     Brittany Belle Isle 14  29  89      F      Port Orange FL US  2:05:50.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Stefanie Braun 23  31  17      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:42:56.9 
2     Ashlynd Bright 26  33  54      F      Tampa FL US         1:56:27.7 
3     Brittany Brown 27  30  60      F      Ormond Beach FL US  1:58:45.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Katie Perkins    235 36  14      F      Daytona Beach FL US    1:42:12.6 
2     Mary Kay Steflik 192 38  25      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:48:01.6 
3     Terilyn Morgan   145 37  34      F      Warsaw IN US           1:49:22.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Katy Cook      44  42  57      F      Lake Mary FL US  1:57:34.1 
2     Becky Hart     93  40  76      F      Lake Helen FL US 2:03:27.5 
3     Amanda Johnson 110 40  83      F      Orlando FL US    2:04:27.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Rashida Hakeem  88  49  33      F      Ormond-by-the-Sea FL US 1:49:20.8 
2     Nikki Meyer     139 46  38      F      Ormond Beach FL US      1:51:05.0 
3     Mandy Whitehead 214 47  82      F      Deltona FL US           2:04:24.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Stacy Ferner 66  53  55      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:56:45.6 
2     Meg Dawson   52  51  69      F      Ormond Beach FL US     2:00:39.5 
3     Kathryn Linn 126 50  77      F      Oxford FL US           2:03:31.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Sheila Sullivan 194 55  50      F      Palm Coast FL US           1:55:11.9 
2     Cherise Wintz   217 56  59      F      daytona beach shores FL US 1:58:21.9 
3     Nancy Saunders  182 55  102     F      Eustis FL US               2:08:38.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kim Connors 43  60  96      F      Ponce Inlet FL US   2:07:31.7 
2     Cida Wright 219 60  107     F      Ocala FL US         2:09:34.1 
3     Beth Quinn  166 62  124     F      Daytona Beach FL US 2:15:09.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kathleen Doughney 58  69  91      F      ponce inlet FL US 2:06:52.0 
2     Sherry Findley    67  68  193     F      Oak Hill FL US    2:49:56.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.