Results For
Lighthouse Loop Half Marathon and 5K

Port Orange, FL 32127
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     839 Dougie Wilder          M                                  US      0:18:42.8 0:18:42.0 6:02  30  68.5       1        M Overall 
2     777 Will Sarkinen          M      St michael            MN    US      0:18:45.2 0:18:44.4 6:03  17  69.0       1        M 15-19   
3     652 Julius Dayandante      M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:19:26.7 0:19:24.8 6:16  51  75.7       1        M Masters 
4     740 Tanner Morgan          M      Warsaw                IN    US      0:20:27.5 0:20:11.1 6:31  13  68.6       1        M 10-14   
5     764 Alex Ray               M      justin                TX    US      0:20:35.3 0:20:27.2 6:36  27  62.6       1        M 25-29   
6     832 S. Lorenzo             M      Deland                FL    US      0:20:28.7 0:20:27.4 6:36  12  69.7       2        M 10-14   
7     694 L. Harman              M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:20:54.0 0:20:53.2 6:44  10  73.4       3        M 10-14   
8     706 Rob Hopwood            M      Winter Park           FL    US      0:21:51.2 0:21:48.9 7:02  58  71.3       1        M 55-59   
9     864 Angelika Grubel        F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:21:58.7 0:21:56.7 7:05  50  75.0       1        F Overall 
10    613 Randy Barry            M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:22:00.8 0:21:58.9 7:05  59  71.4       2        M 55-59   
11    744 Kitty Musante          F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:22:25.5 0:22:23.0 7:13  65  88.1       1        F Masters 
12    690 Bret Halliday          M      Cocoa                 FL    US      0:22:25.5 0:22:23.9 7:14  60  70.6       1        M 60-64   
13    829 Paul Culver            M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:23:20.3 0:23:15.4 7:30  59  67.4       3        M 55-59   
14    617 Owen Bates             M      Baltimore             MD    US      0:23:29.5 0:23:26.9 7:34  28  54.6       2        M 25-29   
15    714 Tom Kerner             M      Richmond              VA    US      0:24:45.1 0:24:38.7 7:57  57  62.6       4        M 55-59   
16    729 Matthew Marino         M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:25:18.8 0:24:47.3 8:00  16  52.9       2        M 15-19   
17    819 Michael Hopwood        M                                  US      0:24:55.8 0:24:49.1 8:00  23  51.6       1        M 20-24   
18    830 Hugh Driscoll          M      Holly Hill            FL    US      0:24:54.0 0:24:49.8 8:01  56  61.6       5        M 55-59   
19    826 Dominico Bui           M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:25:17.7 0:25:14.0 8:08  55  60.1       6        M 55-59   
20    695 L. Harman              M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:25:23.9 0:25:23.0 8:11  8   66.7       1        M 1- 9    
21    791 David Straight         M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:25:39.2 0:25:32.0 8:14  30  50.2       1        M 30-34   
22    676 Mike Foley             M      Ocala                 FL    US      0:25:46.2 0:25:43.2 8:18  41  52.8       1        M 40-44   
23    795 Dane Thompson          M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:25:58.8 0:25:51.7 8:21  38  51.4       1        M 35-39   
24    853 Ryan Ronk              M      PALM COAST            FL    US      0:26:07.7 0:25:55.5 8:22  44  53.6       2        M 40-44   
25    627 Eva Bowling            F      PORT ORANGE           FL    US      0:26:16.4 0:26:12.5 8:27  57  68.1       1        F 55-59   
26    739 Kevin Morgan           M      Warsaw                IN    US      0:26:34.5 0:26:16.9 8:29  42  52.1       3        M 40-44   
27    640 kim Catron             F      Orlando               FL    US      0:26:29.5 0:26:24.0 8:31  56  66.7       2        F 55-59   
28    631 J. Brenneman           F      Gainesville           FL    US      0:26:35.8 0:26:29.0 8:33  10  64.8       1        F 10-14   
29    707 Ray Jarrett            M      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:26:36.9 0:26:33.0 8:34  54  56.6       1        M 50-54   
30    758 Julia Petterson        F      Deltona               FL    US      0:26:36.7 0:26:33.2 8:34  29  55.3       1        F 25-29   
31    684 tracy gatlin           F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:26:54.9 0:26:35.6 8:35  47  59.9       1        F 45-49   
32    747 L. Narine              F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:26:42.4 0:26:36.5 8:35  12  61.4       2        F 10-14   
33    622 Brandy Benito          F      Orlando               FL    US      0:26:47.7 0:26:43.5 8:37  37  55.7       1        F 35-39   
34    638 Terry Butler           M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:26:53.0 0:26:53.0 8:40  70  64.7       1        M 70-74   
35    669 Samuel Enright         M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:27:15.2 0:27:05.2 8:44  27  47.3       3        M 25-29   
36    769 Jorge Rodriguez        M      Deland                FL    US      0:27:32.4 0:27:16.4 8:48  36  48.1       2        M 35-39   
37    680 Stephen Francis        M      Bunnell               FL    US      0:27:24.7 0:27:22.1 8:50  31  46.9       2        M 30-34   
38    738 J. Morgan              M      Warsaw                IN    US      0:27:39.4 0:27:23.5 8:50  10  56.0       4        M 10-14   
39    696 Richard Harman         M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:27:36.4 0:27:33.2 8:53  41  49.3       4        M 40-44   
40    656 Brynna DellaCava       F      Longwood              FL    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:39.1 8:55  18  53.3       1        F 15-19   
41    812 Julie Whitaker         F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:27:55.5 0:27:40.6 8:56  32  53.1       1        F 30-34   
42    633 Amy Brooks             F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:27:43.5 0:27:41.2 8:56  50  59.5       1        F 50-54   
43    632 Paul Bridegam          M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:28:11.9 0:28:02.5 9:03  15  47.4       3        M 15-19   
44    693 Leena Harman           F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:28:20.9 0:28:20.9 9:09  13  56.4       3        F 10-14   
45    668 Greg Engeman           M      Winter Park           FL    US      0:28:31.5 0:28:25.1 9:10  57  54.3       7        M 55-59   
46    692 Karrie Harman          F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:28:48.3 0:28:46.0 9:17  42  53.1       1        F 40-44   
47    793 Claudia Surina         F      Sanford               FL    US      0:28:57.1 0:28:46.2 9:17  67  70.4       1        F 65-69   
48    691 Paul Haralson          M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:28:53.4 0:28:47.5 9:17  57  53.6       8        M 55-59   
49    804 Eric Vanderlaan        M      Ponce Inlet           FL    US      0:29:19.5 0:28:48.8 9:18  32  44.6       3        M 30-34   
50    701 Tammy Hemmy            F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:29:10.1 0:29:05.2 9:23  47  54.8       2        F 45-49   
51    649 Brian Dawson           M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:29:26.4 0:29:26.4 9:30  49  49.1       1        M 45-49   
52    828 Stephanie Crandall     F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:29:56.9 0:29:39.9 9:34  38  50.4       2        F 35-39   
53    620 Michael Baxter         M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:30:05.4 0:29:51.3 9:38  35  43.6       3        M 35-39   
54    629 Daniel Brenneman       M      Gainesville           FL    US      0:30:12.4 0:30:01.9 9:41  38  44.3       4        M 35-39   
55    811 Sherri Weyandt         F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:30:25.3 0:30:04.5 9:42  43  51.2       2        F 40-44   
56    630 E. Brenneman           F      Gainesville           FL    US      0:30:12.5 0:30:04.9 9:42  7   62.6       1        F 1- 9    
57    601 Jo Adamcik             F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:30:23.0 0:30:05.9 9:43  41  50.4       3        F 40-44   
58    625 Grace Bilicki          F      St michael            MN    US      0:30:07.1 0:30:06.0 9:43  17  49.6       2        F 15-19   
59    805 Nancy Wallace          F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:30:30.9 0:30:18.2 9:47  43  50.8       4        F 40-44   
60    865 Melly Danforth         F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:30:38.0 0:30:19.9 9:47  45  51.6       3        F 45-49   
61    645 Michelle Collins       F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:30:49.4 0:30:30.2 9:50  44  50.9       5        F 40-44   
62    648 Jose Cuadrado          M      Orlando               FL    US      0:30:36.2 0:30:31.3 9:51  39  43.9       5        M 35-39   
63    671 Souad Field            F      Cocoa                 FL    US      0:30:50.5 0:30:31.8 9:51  38  48.9       3        F 35-39   
64    677 David Foresman         M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:30:41.2 0:30:35.6 9:52  36  42.8       6        M 35-39   
65    717 Matthew Kinzer         M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:39.7 9:53  13  45.2       5        M 10-14   
66    854 Kari Bell              F      Deland                FL    US      0:31:09.0 0:30:50.1 9:57  28  47.6       2        F 25-29   
67    727 Jennifer Lee           F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:31:00.5 0:30:55.7 9:59  58  58.3       3        F 55-59   
68    767 Gretchen Riker         F      Sanford               FL    US      0:31:13.2 0:30:56.4 9:59  25  47.4       3        F 25-29   
69    776 Cole Sarkinen          M      St michael            MN    US      0:31:12.1 0:31:11.0 10:04 16  42.0       4        M 15-19   
70    835 Chad Simons            M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:31:37.6 0:31:16.1 10:05 46  45.1       2        M 45-49   
71    685 Michelle Gay           F      Mims                  FL    US      0:31:43.8 0:31:27.0 10:09 47  50.7       4        F 45-49   
72    686 Peter Gay              M      Mims                  FL    US      0:31:46.4 0:31:30.6 10:10 58  49.4       9        M 55-59   
73    626 Saiya Bonnett          F      Palm Bay              FL    US      0:31:41.4 0:31:35.5 10:11 15  48.8       3        F 15-19   
74    813 Megan White            F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:32:15.3 0:31:36.9 10:12 33  46.5       2        F 30-34   
75    728 MICA LILL              F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:31:49.4 0:31:37.4 10:12 47  50.4       5        F 45-49   
76    689 Carolyn Hale           F      Rockledge             FL    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:43.3 10:14 55  54.9       4        F 55-59   
77    772 John Ruddy             M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:32:05.5 0:31:53.0 10:17 60  49.6       2        M 60-64   
78    621 ALLEN BECHDEL          M      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:32:30.2 0:31:55.2 10:18 50  45.6       2        M 50-54   
79    831 Wendy Graff            F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:32:11.9 0:31:59.4 10:19 60  57.8       1        F 60-64   
80    851 Christy Cianciarulo    F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:32:21.2 0:32:03.3 10:20 50  51.3       2        F 50-54   
81    746 Brooke Nagy            F      Deland                FL    US      0:32:21.2 0:32:03.4 10:20 40  47.1       6        F 40-44   
82    623 Mary Berg Brown        F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:32:42.6 0:32:04.1 10:21 53  53.1       3        F 50-54   
83    803 David Van Ommen        M      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:32:46.5 0:32:17.9 10:25 28  39.6       4        M 25-29   
84    792 Tara Straight          F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:32:45.2 0:32:37.1 10:31 28  45.0       4        F 25-29   
85    855 Jessica Matthews       F      Trenton               FL    US      0:32:59.3 0:32:40.0 10:32 45  47.9       6        F 45-49   
86    687 MELANIE GIRARDI        F      GENEVA                FL    US      0:33:01.3 0:32:46.7 10:34 61  57.1       2        F 60-64   
87    775 Chris Sarkinen         M      St michael            MN    US      0:33:00.3 0:32:48.5 10:35 52  45.1       3        M 50-54   
88    605 JENETTE ANDRADA        F      Sanford               FL    US      0:32:55.7 0:32:53.5 10:37 62  57.6       3        F 60-64   
89    753 R. Payne               M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:33:31.1 0:33:00.3 10:39 8   51.3       2        M 1- 9    
90    702 Alejandro Hernandez    M      Deltona               FL    US      0:33:33.9 0:33:15.3 10:44 26  38.5       5        M 25-29   
91    786 David Sowell           M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:33:51.3 0:33:31.5 10:49 69  51.3       1        M 65-69   
92    610 Dennis Balassone       M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:34:18.1 0:34:06.5 11:00 68  49.8       2        M 65-69   
93    773 Catherine Rumsey       F      Troy                  PA    US      0:34:38.5 0:34:24.0 11:06 57  51.9       5        F 55-59   
94    789 Heather Stanley        F      Deltona               FL    US      0:34:40.7 0:34:25.8 11:06 41  44.1       7        F 40-44   
95    833 Kelli Marciano         F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:35:00.3 0:34:40.4 11:11 53  49.1       4        F 50-54   
96    712 Melissa Kelly          F      Deltona               FL    US      0:38:04.8 0:34:44.2 11:12 39  43.2       4        F 35-39   
97    675 Emily Foley            F      Ocala                 FL    US      0:34:53.5 0:34:49.9 11:14 15  44.3       4        F 15-19   
98    614 John Bates             M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:34:57.4 0:34:50.0 11:14 56  43.9       10       M 55-59   
99    683 Kathleen Gardner       F      Saint Augustine Beach FL    US      0:34:56.5 0:34:50.5 11:14 58  51.8       6        F 55-59   
100   774 Abner Sanchez          M      Port orange           FL    US      0:35:38.2 0:35:32.6 11:28 28  36.0       6        M 25-29   
101   751 Arlisa Payne           F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:36:10.5 0:35:40.1 11:30 47  44.7       7        F 45-49   
102   615 Liam Bates             M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:36:13.5 0:36:08.2 11:39 27  35.4       7        M 25-29   
103   770 JoEllen Rogers         F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:36:26.3 0:36:10.9 11:40 68  56.7       2        F 65-69   
104   647 Nicole Costa           F      Deltona               FL    US      0:37:57.5 0:36:27.7 11:46 42  41.9       8        F 40-44   
105   750 Sue O’Malley         F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:36:48.3 0:36:31.1 11:47 61  51.3       4        F 60-64   
106   836 Katie Simons           F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:37:00.5 0:36:40.1 11:50 37  40.6       5        F 35-39   
107   809 C. Westover            F      Orlando               FL    US      0:37:04.6 0:36:43.7 11:51 9   48.1       2        F 1- 9    
108   730 Teresa Marino          F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:37:20.8 0:36:49.2 11:53 54  46.8       5        F 50-54   
109   749 Bonnie Nugent          F      Titusville            FL    US      0:37:22.6 0:36:49.7 11:53 60  50.2       5        F 60-64   
110   670 Laura Evon             F      Jefferson City        TN    US      0:37:25.5 0:36:59.3 11:56 51  45.0       6        F 50-54   
111   666 Cindy Durney           F      Orange City           FL    US      0:37:15.6 0:37:00.9 11:56 44  41.9       9        F 40-44   
112   766 Amanda Rice            F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:37:21.8 0:37:06.0 11:58 36  39.9       6        F 35-39   
113   720 M. Koskinen            F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:37:24.7 0:37:06.1 11:58 10  46.3       4        F 10-14   
114   700 Patricia Heilman       F      Sanford               FL    US      0:37:09.4 0:37:06.7 11:58 49  43.9       8        F 45-49   
115   624 Karlie Bigham          F      Deltona               FL    US      0:37:13.2 0:37:09.6 11:59 28  39.5       5        F 25-29   
116   743 Robyn Murray           F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:37:47.4 0:37:34.0 12:07 61  49.8       6        F 60-64   
117   699 John Hearn             M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:37:46.1 0:37:39.5 12:09 57  40.9       11       M 55-59   
118   736 Brandie Mikesell       F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:37:58.1 0:37:44.6 12:11 47  42.2       9        F 45-49   
119   721 Tamra Koskinen         F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:38:03.3 0:37:44.8 12:11 44  41.1       10       F 40-44   
120   752 Derrick Payne          M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:38:24.8 0:37:54.4 12:14 57  40.7       12       M 55-59   
121   716 Luke Kinzer            M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:38:17.1 0:38:03.5 12:17 13  36.4       6        M 10-14   
122   679 Sophie Fox             F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:38:16.9 0:38:03.5 12:17 13  42.0       5        F 10-14   
123   800 Jennifer Tourville     F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:38:41.3 0:38:12.3 12:19 39  39.3       7        F 35-39   
124   810 Yarelis Westover       F      Orlando               FL    US      0:38:34.5 0:38:13.8 12:20 37  38.9       8        F 35-39   
125   660 Kimberly Diorio        F      Atlantic Beach        FL    US      0:38:32.4 0:38:19.8 12:22 64  50.8       7        F 60-64   
126   718 Tiffany Kinzer         F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:38:33.3 0:38:20.4 12:22 48  42.0       10       F 45-49   
127   616 Marybeth Bates         F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:38:30.9 0:38:25.4 12:24 56  45.9       7        F 55-59   
128   782 James Shaw             M      Lake Helen            FL    US      0:38:57.4 0:38:27.7 12:24 62  41.9       3        M 60-64   
129   639 Kristeofer Casey       M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:38:46.8 0:38:42.1 12:29 42  35.4       5        M 40-44   
130   611 Jaeden Barkley         M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:38:54.3 0:38:43.8 12:30 15  34.3       5        M 15-19   
131   780 Bob Shaw               M      Ponce inlet           FL    US      0:38:56.2 0:38:44.4 12:30 67  43.5       3        M 65-69   
132   619 Jill Baxter            F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:39:08.8 0:38:55.0 12:33 34  37.9       3        F 30-34   
133   790 Brenda Steger          F      Edgewater             FL    US      0:39:34.9 0:39:17.0 12:40 57  45.4       8        F 55-59   
134   655 Ruth Del Manzano       F      Longwood              FL    US      0:39:33.3 0:39:22.0 12:42 77  59.5       1        F 75-99   
135   808 A. Westover            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:39:45.5 0:39:23.7 12:42 10  38.9       7        M 10-14   
136   784 Kathleen Silbermann    F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:39:49.1 0:39:34.2 12:46 67  51.2       3        F 65-69   
137   827 Kimberlee Cabrera      F      Deland                FL    US      0:40:03.1 0:39:37.3 12:47 31  37.1       4        F 30-34   
138   825 Jackie Ashton          F      Jacksonville          FL    US      0:40:03.1 0:39:37.5 12:47 57  45.0       9        F 55-59   
139   781 Cynthia Shaw           F      Lake Helen            FL    US      0:40:17.9 0:39:48.9 12:51 63  48.2       8        F 60-64   
140   711 Judy Kelley            F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:40:28.2 0:40:21.4 13:01 69  51.5       4        F 65-69   
141   604 Tara Anderson          F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:40:44.2 0:40:33.1 13:05 47  39.3       11       F 45-49   
142   785 Tonya Slaton           F      Odessa                FL    US      0:40:53.3 0:40:44.5 13:09 41  37.2       11       F 40-44   
143   771 Anonymous Participant  F                                  US      0:40:53.1 0:40:44.9 13:09 38  36.7       9        F 35-39   
144   759 Audrey Pugh            F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:41:27.4 0:41:02.8 13:14 50  40.1       7        F 50-54   
145   705 Tony Holt              M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:41:30.7 0:41:06.3 13:16 46  34.3       3        M 45-49   
146   760 Kristin Pyne           F      Edgewater             FL    US      0:41:57.5 0:41:24.9 13:22 56  42.5       10       F 55-59   
147   797 Lisa Thompson          F      Orange City           FL    US      0:41:55.2 0:41:38.2 13:26 54  41.4       8        F 50-54   
148   673 Janet Fisher           F      Ponce Inlet           FL    US      0:41:45.1 0:41:42.9 13:27 64  46.7       9        F 60-64   
149   709 Peter Johnston         M      Deland                FL    US      0:41:54.0 0:41:44.7 13:28 77  46.5       1        M 75-99   
150   734 E. Mcneal              F      Deland                FL    US      0:42:25.9 0:41:56.7 13:32 7   44.9       3        F 1- 9    
151   653 Patricia DeJarnette    F      Orlando               FL    US      0:42:29.4 0:42:00.8 13:33 62  45.1       10       F 60-64   
152   801 James Vainas           M      Savannah              GA    US      0:42:07.4 0:42:03.2 13:34 67  40.1       4        M 65-69   
153   807 Anonymous Participant  F                                  US      0:42:27.0 0:42:12.3 13:37 51  39.4       9        F 50-54   
154   643 Anabel Charles-Ortiz   F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:42:28.7 0:42:18.5 13:39 40  35.7       12       F 40-44   
155   726 Deborah Lanni          F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:42:28.8 0:42:18.6 13:39 62  44.8       11       F 60-64   
156   658 Iray Diaz              M      Deltona               FL    US      0:43:03.6 0:42:47.9 13:48 33  30.1       4        M 30-34   
157   796 Daniel Thompson        M      Orange City           FL    US      0:43:28.5 0:43:12.5 13:56 54  34.8       4        M 50-54   
158   635 Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Tavares               FL    US      0:44:21.2 0:44:09.2 14:15 77  43.9       2        M 75-99   
159   735 Nicole Mcneal          F      Deland                FL    US      0:44:56.0 0:44:25.9 14:20 31  33.0       5        F 30-34   
160   644 Elisabeth Chavez       F      Deltona               FL    US      0:44:58.6 0:44:38.4 14:24 28  32.9       6        F 25-29   
161   682 Tammy-Lynn Gadouas     F      Deltona               FL    US      0:48:32.8 0:45:12.2 14:35 39  33.2       10       F 35-39   
162   768 jessica rodriguez      F      Deltona               FL    US      0:48:33.0 0:45:12.4 14:35 33  32.5       6        F 30-34   
163   713 Brittany Keppeler      F      Deltona               FL    US      0:48:33.0 0:45:12.4 14:35 30  32.5       7        F 30-34   
164   757 Patti Pennington       F      Deland                FL    US      0:46:04.4 0:45:34.4 14:42 54  37.8       10       F 50-54   
165   858 H. Deissinger          F      Deltona               FL    US      0:46:00.4 0:45:37.2 14:43 7   41.2       4        F 1- 9    
166   857 Fredrik Deissinger     M      Deltona               FL    US      0:46:01.3 0:45:39.8 14:44 46  30.9       4        M 45-49   
167   783 Daria Siciliano        F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:46:17.4 0:45:51.4 14:48 62  41.3       12       F 60-64   
168   642 J. Cavanaugh           M      DeBary                FL    US      0:46:18.4 0:46:09.3 14:53 7   39.0       3        M 1- 9    
169   641 Christen Cavanaugh     F      DeBary                FL    US      0:46:19.5 0:46:10.6 14:54 38  32.3       11       F 35-39   
170   612 Susan Barkley          F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:46:17.8 0:46:17.8 14:56 60  40.0       13       F 60-64   
171   602 M. Alsharhan           F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:47:05.2 0:46:36.6 15:02 7   40.4       5        F 1- 9    
172   778 Hannaliisa Savolainen  F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:47:05.8 0:46:37.4 15:02 46  33.9       12       F 45-49   
173   815 Wendy Williams         F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:47:06.3 0:46:49.3 15:06 69  44.4       5        F 65-69   
174   672 DALIA FIGUEROA         F      Holiday               FL    US      0:47:04.9 0:46:56.5 15:09 45  33.3       13       F 45-49   
175   725 Christina Lang         F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:47:21.5 0:47:06.1 15:12 35  31.4       12       F 35-39   
176   737 Nicole Molnar          F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:47:21.8 0:47:06.2 15:12 34  31.3       8        F 30-34   
177   603 Robin Ammann           F      Palm Coast            FL    US      0:48:24.8 0:47:59.6 15:29 58  37.6       11       F 55-59   
178   710 Dallas Kelley          M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:51:01.1 0:50:53.4 16:25 79  39.7       3        M 75-99   
179   659 Scarleth Diaz          F      Deltona               FL    US      0:51:48.4 0:51:28.9 16:36 34  28.6       9        F 30-34   
180   688 Kathryn Groesbeck      F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:51:52.0 0:51:33.2 16:38 38  29.0       13       F 35-39   
181   606 Grace Aponte           F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:51:49.7 0:51:38.7 16:40 54  33.3       11       F 50-54   
182   698 Janet Hearn            F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:52:05.3 0:51:55.4 16:45 57  34.4       12       F 55-59   
183   814 Angela Whitford-Narine F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:52:05.5 0:51:56.2 16:45 44  29.9       13       F 40-44   
184   863 Grace NJ Revak         F      Ponce Inlet           FL    US      0:53:06.0 0:52:42.8 17:00 22  27.8       1        F 20-24   
185   862 Michael B Revak        M      Ponce Inlet           FL    US      0:53:17.8 0:52:53.4 17:04 62  30.4       4        M 60-64   
186   861 Teresa L Revak         F      Ponce Inlet           FL    US      0:53:17.8 0:52:53.9 17:04 57  33.7       13       F 55-59   
187   765 BettyLou Reid          F      Milton                FL    US      0:53:37.2 0:53:02.2 17:07 72  40.9       1        F 70-74   
188   681 Jacob Friedman         M      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:54:07.6 0:53:45.8 17:21 15  24.7       6        M 15-19   
189   609 Courtney Baker         F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:54:11.9 0:54:01.7 17:26 25  27.2       7        F 25-29   
190   636 James Burke            M      Deltona               FL    US      0:54:30.5 0:54:17.9 17:31 60  29.1       5        M 60-64   
191   817 Lesley Wright          F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:54:30.7 0:54:20.9 17:32 65  36.3       6        F 65-69   
192   834 Amy Posey              F      Orange City           FL    US      0:55:54.3 0:55:30.9 17:54 36  26.7       14       F 35-39   
193   856 E. Deissinger          F      Deltona               FL    US      0:55:53.9 0:55:31.2 17:55 9   31.8       6        F 1- 9    
194   860 Bruce Montigny         M      Ocala                 FL    US      0:56:00.8 0:55:35.1 17:56 57  27.7       13       M 55-59   
195   859 Vikki Montigny         F      Ocala                 FL    US      0:56:00.8 0:55:35.2 17:56 56  31.7       14       F 55-59   
196   654 George DeJarnetteIII   M      orlando               FL    US      0:56:19.0 0:55:47.5 18:00 65  29.6       5        M 65-69   
197   841 Dionte O'Neal          M                                  US      0:56:42.2 0:56:18.0 18:10 27  22.7       8        M 25-29   
198   840 Jhahsty Millen         M                                  US      0:56:43.7 0:56:19.5 18:10 24  22.7       2        M 20-24   
199   763 Kerri Rankin           F      Geneva                FL    US      0:57:27.8 0:57:00.8 18:23 48  28.3       14       F 45-49   
200   657 Lynn Dewberry          F      Geneva                FL    US      0:57:28.4 0:57:01.4 18:24 52  29.5       12       F 50-54   
201   794 Jimbo Sustr            M      ponce inlet           FL    US      0:57:39.7 0:57:28.2 18:32 57  26.8       14       M 55-59   
202   732 Anonymous Participant  F                                  US      0:58:49.2 0:58:19.8 18:49 40  25.9       14       F 40-44   
203   667 Melena Elliott         F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:58:48.8 0:58:20.8 18:49 48  27.6       15       F 45-49   
204   742 Clifton Mullis         M      Sorrento              FL    US      0:58:52.9 0:58:23.4 18:50 41  23.3       6        M 40-44   
205   802 Nick Van Lith          M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:58:54.2 0:58:47.7 18:58 74  31.3       2        M 70-74   
206   703 Anonymous Participant  F                                  US      0:58:55.0 0:58:49.4 18:59 70  35.9       2        F 70-74   
207   704 Danielle Higgins       F      Port Orange           FL    US      1:01:51.5 1:01:15.3 19:46 73  36.0       3        F 70-74   
208   806 Jennifer Weller        F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      1:01:45.8 1:01:22.9 19:48 52  27.4       13       F 50-54   
209   607 Harrison Archer        M      Port Orange           FL    US      1:01:51.4 1:01:37.4 19:53 58  25.2       15       M 55-59   
210   618 Tina Baxley            F      Palm Bay              FL    US      1:03:28.5 1:03:01.1 20:20 42  24.2       15       F 40-44   
211   733 Laura McCarley         F      Titusville            FL    US      1:03:28.6 1:03:01.4 20:20 58  28.6       15       F 55-59   
212   722 Judy Krodel            F      Port Orange           FL    US      1:05:59.7 1:05:44.8 21:13 66  30.4       7        F 65-69   
213   708 Marie Johnston         F      Port Orange           FL    US      1:06:26.8 1:05:50.4 21:14 70  32.1       4        F 70-74   
214   741 Kevin Mouyard          M      Satsuma               FL    US      1:06:26.9 1:06:12.8 21:22 60  23.9       6        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dougie Wilder 839 30  1       M        US     18:42 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 864 50  9       F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:56.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julius Dayandante 652 51  3       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:24.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kitty Musante 744 65  11      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:23 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Harman    695 8   20      M      Ormond Beach FL US 25:23.0 
2     R. Payne     753 8   89      M      Port Orange FL US  33:00.3 
3     J. Cavanaugh 642 7   168     M      DeBary FL US       46:09.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tanner Morgan 740 13  4       M      Warsaw IN US       20:11.1 
2     S. Lorenzo    832 12  6       M      Deland FL US       20:27.4 
3     L. Harman     694 10  7       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:53.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Will Sarkinen  777 17  2       M      St michael MN US  18:44.4 
2     Matthew Marino 729 16  16      M      Port Orange FL US 24:47.3 
3     Paul Bridegam  632 15  43      M      Port Orange FL US 28:02.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Hopwood 819 23  17      M        US     24:49.1 
2     Jhahsty Millen  840 24  198     M        US     56:19.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alex Ray       764 27  5       M      justin TX US      20:27.2 
2     Owen Bates     617 28  14      M      Baltimore MD US   23:26.9 
3     Samuel Enright 669 27  35      M      Port Orange FL US 27:05.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Straight  791 30  21      M      Port Orange FL US 25:32.0 
2     Stephen Francis 680 31  37      M      Bunnell FL US     27:22.1 
3     Eric Vanderlaan 804 32  49      M      Ponce Inlet FL US 28:48.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dane Thompson   795 38  23      M      Port Orange FL US 25:51.7 
2     Jorge Rodriguez 769 36  36      M      Deland FL US      27:16.4 
3     Michael Baxter  620 35  53      M      Port Orange FL US 29:51.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Foley   676 41  22      M      Ocala FL US      25:43.2 
2     Ryan Ronk    853 44  24      M      PALM COAST FL US 25:55.5 
3     Kevin Morgan 739 42  26      M      Warsaw IN US     26:16.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brian Dawson 649 49  51      M      Ormond Beach FL US  29:26.4 
2     Chad Simons  835 46  70      M      Port Orange FL US   31:16.1 
3     Tony Holt    705 46  145     M      Daytona Beach FL US 41:06.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ray Jarrett    707 54  29      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:33.0 
2     ALLEN BECHDEL  621 50  78      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:55.2 
3     Chris Sarkinen 775 52  87      M      St michael MN US       32:48.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rob Hopwood 706 58  8       M      Winter Park FL US   21:48.9 
2     Randy Barry 613 59  10      M      Port Orange FL US   21:58.9 
3     Paul Culver 829 59  13      M      Daytona Beach FL US 23:15.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bret Halliday 690 60  12      M      Cocoa FL US       22:23.9 
2     John Ruddy    772 60  77      M      Port Orange FL US 31:53.0 
3     James Shaw    782 62  128     M      Lake Helen FL US  38:27.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Sowell     786 69  91      M      Daytona Beach FL US 33:31.5 
2     Dennis Balassone 610 68  92      M      Port Orange FL US   34:06.5 
3     Bob Shaw         780 67  131     M      Ponce inlet FL US   38:44.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Terry Butler  638 70  34      M      Daytona Beach FL US 26:53.0 
2     Nick Van Lith 802 74  205     M      Port Orange FL US   58:47.7 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Peter Johnston         709 77  149     M      Deland FL US        41:44.7 
2     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 635 77  158     M      Tavares FL US       44:09.2 
3     Dallas Kelley          710 79  178     M      Daytona Beach FL US 50:53.4 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Brenneman 630 7   56      F      Gainesville FL US 30:04.9 
2     C. Westover  809 9   107     F      Orlando FL US     36:43.7 
3     E. Mcneal    734 7   150     F      Deland FL US      41:56.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. Brenneman 631 10  28      F      Gainesville FL US  26:29.0 
2     L. Narine    747 12  32      F      Port Orange FL US  26:36.5 
3     Leena Harman 693 13  44      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:20.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brynna DellaCava 656 18  40      F      Longwood FL US   27:39.1 
2     Grace Bilicki    625 17  58      F      St michael MN US 30:06.0 
3     Saiya Bonnett    626 15  73      F      Palm Bay FL US   31:35.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Grace NJ Revak 863 22  184     F      Ponce Inlet FL US 52:42.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Julia Petterson 758 29  30      F      Deltona FL US 26:33.2 
2     Kari Bell       854 28  66      F      Deland FL US  30:50.1 
3     Gretchen Riker  767 25  68      F      Sanford FL US 30:56.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Julie Whitaker 812 32  41      F      Ormond Beach FL US     27:40.6 
2     Megan White    813 33  74      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:36.9 
3     Jill Baxter    619 34  132     F      Port Orange FL US      38:55.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brandy Benito      622 37  33      F      Orlando FL US      26:43.5 
2     Stephanie Crandall 828 38  52      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:39.9 
3     Souad Field        671 38  63      F      Cocoa FL US        30:31.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Karrie Harman  692 42  46      F      Ormond Beach FL US     28:46.0 
2     Sherri Weyandt 811 43  55      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:04.5 
3     Jo Adamcik     601 41  57      F      Daytona Beach FL US    30:05.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     tracy gatlin   684 47  31      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:35.6 
2     Tammy Hemmy    701 47  50      F      Port Orange FL US  29:05.2 
3     Melly Danforth 865 45  60      F      Ormond Beach FL US 30:19.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Amy Brooks          633 50  42      F      Winter Park FL US      27:41.2 
2     Christy Cianciarulo 851 50  80      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:03.3 
3     Mary Berg Brown     623 53  82      F      Port Orange FL US      32:04.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eva Bowling  627 57  25      F      PORT ORANGE FL US 26:12.5 
2     kim Catron   640 56  27      F      Orlando FL US     26:24.0 
3     Jennifer Lee 727 58  67      F      Port Orange FL US 30:55.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Wendy Graff     831 60  79      F      Ormond Beach FL US 31:59.4 
2     MELANIE GIRARDI 687 61  86      F      GENEVA FL US       32:46.7 
3     JENETTE ANDRADA 605 62  88      F      Sanford FL US      32:53.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Claudia Surina      793 67  47      F      Sanford FL US       28:46.2 
2     JoEllen Rogers      770 68  103     F      Daytona Beach FL US 36:10.9 
3     Kathleen Silbermann 784 67  136     F      Ormond Beach FL US  39:34.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     BettyLou Reid         765 72  187     F      Milton FL US      53:02.2   
2     Anonymous Participant 703 70  206     F        US              58:49.4   
3     Danielle Higgins      704 73  207     F      Port Orange FL US 1:01:15.3 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ruth Del Manzano 655 77  134     F      Longwood FL US 39:22 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.